Game 1 of Rejects Gaming vs Pyrsos Esports
GLL 2020 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
30.8k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PRS3:49
First tower
PRS10:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PRS- 6Kills26
- 26Deaths6
- 30.8kGold49.1k
- 545CS730
- 79Vision score148
- 47Wards placed45
- 24Wards cleared23
- 20Control wards17
- 13.4kGold @1019.2k
- 19.8kGold @1531.1k
- 27.4kGold @2043.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Difference0
Noxus0
Kaymin0
L0ckie0
ZaFiR0
Empyros0
J1mizera0
Jimsnop0
RektLess0
Soap0
Gold earned
Empyros12.4k
Jimsnop12.0k
RektLess9.9k
J1mizera8.7k
L0ckie7.5k
Kaymin6.7k
Difference6.6k
Soap6.2k
ZaFiR5.1k
Noxus4.9k
Creep score
Empyros199
Jimsnop198
L0ckie186
RektLess171
J1mizera139
Difference124
Kaymin120
Noxus79
ZaFiR36
Soap23
Vision score
Soap67
Empyros25
Noxus23
RektLess21
ZaFiR20
J1mizera18
Jimsnop17
Kaymin13
L0ckie12
Difference11
Timeline
- 3:49

FB - 3:52


- 3:53


- 4:46


- 4:53


- 6:52
- 7:37



7:37
7:38- 7:38


- 8:36


- 8:55


- 9:00


- 10:09


- 10:15


- 10:21


10:34- 10:52

- 12:08
- 12:19


- 12:20

- 12:59
- 14:09


- 14:42

- 16:26


- 16:28

- 16:39

- 16:50


17:16- 17:34
- 18:42


- 19:14
- 19:26


- 19:32


- 19:34


- 19:42


- 19:45


- 19:51

- 19:55
- 20:05

- 20:08


20:12- 20:13


- 21:44

- 21:49



21:51- 21:55


- 21:55


- 22:05


Laning
Lane matchups
+3,565 gold · +41 cs · +1,809 xp | Empyros137 cs · 8.2k | |
+1,917 gold · +36 cs · +2,236 xp | J1mizera85 cs · 5.2k | |
+4,105 gold · +46 cs · +1,731 xp | Jimsnop130 cs · 7.8k | |
+1,219 gold · +11 cs · +1,500 xp | RektLess114 cs · 5.8k | |
+532 gold · +13 cs · +484 xp | Soap10 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.41 | 0.73 | 1.12 | 0.84 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 62% | 58% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 6.6k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 12.4k | 8.7k | 12.0k | 9.9k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 295 | 220 | 304 | 338 | 231 | 557 | 391 | 540 | 445 | 281 |
| CS | 124 | 79 | 120 | 186 | 36 | 199 | 139 | 198 | 171 | 23 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 23 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.4k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 2.5k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 40 | 56 | 58 | 13 | 85 | 53 | 80 | 71 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 49 | 84 | 103 | 23 | 137 | 85 | 130 | 114 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 11.5k | 7.9k | 10.1k | 8.4k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 122 | 77 | 108 | 157 | 33 | 188 | 133 | 182 | 157 | 16 |

