Game 2 of Team StealStrike vs Team Arthres
Z10 Scouting Grounds 2nd Phase · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.9k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
TEATeam StealStrikeVictory21/10/3261.9k gold
vsTEATeam ArthresDefeat10/22/1853.5k gold
Overview
First blood
TEATeam Arthres6:52
First tower
TEATeam StealStrike15:15
First drake
TEATeam Arthres6:09
First grubs
TEATeam StealStrike
First herald
TEATeam Arthres
First baron
TEATeam StealStrike26:20
Gold lead
TEA Team StealStrike ahead ↑·TEA Team Arthres ahead ↓TEA Team StealStrike
Team comparison
Team Arthres TEA- 21Kills10
- 10Deaths22
- 61.9kGold53.5k
- 76.7kDamage61.0k
- 1065CS982
- 259Vision score230
- 95Wards placed91
- 42Wards cleared47
- 27Control wards26
- 14.6kGold @1015.6k
- 25.8kGold @1523.3k
- 38.2kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
TEA ↑TEA ↓0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yeti21,615
Roison21,172
Vasco19,787
Salami15,626
choego15,195
Shift14,632
Agresivoo11,539
ShazQ7,888
XerRay5,180
smifi5,088
Gold earned
Vasco14.9k
Shift13.9k
Roison13.6k
choego13.5k
Yeti13.3k
Salami12.0k
Agresivoo10.5k
ShazQ8.2k
smifi8.0k
XerRay7.6k
Creep score
Vasco324
choego309
Roison263
Agresivoo256
Yeti245
Salami240
Shift227
ShazQ127
smifi29
XerRay27
Vision score
smifi115
XerRay103
choego51
Yeti46
Shift39
Vasco35
ShazQ30
Salami24
Agresivoo23
Roison23
Timeline
TEA Team StealStrikeTeam Arthres TEA
- 6:09

6:23
6:32
6:43- 6:52

FB - 7:03


7:15- 10:01



10:22
11:11
11:19
11:32
11:40
11:52
12:36
12:41
12:44
12:58
13:17
15:09- 15:14

15:15
16:45
17:08
18:06
18:46
19:01- 19:05

- 19:21



19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30- 20:45



21:10
21:48- 22:20


- 24:18

24:44
24:58- 25:06

- 26:18


26:20- 26:21


- 26:50


27:53- 27:58


28:10- 28:27



30:06
30:11
30:13
30:23
30:23
30:28- 30:31
30:39
30:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+11 gold · +20 cs · +280 xp | Agresivoo140 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,574 gold · +45 cs · +2,288 xp | ShazQ72 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,293 gold · +20 cs · +1,591 xp | Roison126 cs · 5.0k | |
+993 gold · +23 cs · +393 xp | choego125 cs · 5.6k | |
+308 gold · +3 cs · +92 xp | XerRay19 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.08 | 0.93 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.70 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 62% | 43% | 43% | 52% | 10% | 40% | 60% | 90% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,615 | 14,632 | 19,787 | 15,626 | 5,088 | 11,539 | 7,888 | 21,172 | 15,195 | 5,180 |
| Damage / min | 700 | 474 | 640 | 506 | 165 | 373 | 255 | 685 | 492 | 168 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 13.9k | 14.9k | 12.0k | 8.0k | 10.5k | 8.2k | 13.6k | 13.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 450 | 481 | 387 | 259 | 341 | 266 | 440 | 438 | 248 |
| CS | 245 | 227 | 324 | 240 | 29 | 256 | 127 | 263 | 309 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.3 | 10.5 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 39 | 35 | 24 | 115 | 23 | 30 | 23 | 51 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 13 |
| Control wards | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 80 | 92 | 59 | 11 | 86 | 59 | 90 | 74 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 117 | 146 | 102 | 16 | 140 | 72 | 126 | 125 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 5.4k | 3.1k | 7.8k | 4.1k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 9.5k | 8.9k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 155 | 205 | 149 | 21 | 174 | 87 | 176 | 188 | 20 |