Game 2 of A One Man Army vs Inventive Esports
Dutch Tour 2022 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.0k46.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
AOMA8:12
First tower
AOMA17:48
First drake
AOMA7:07
First grubs
—
First herald
AOMA
First baron
AOMA25:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
INV- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 55.0kGold46.9k
- 72.5kDamage59.9k
- 931CS927
- 201Vision score154
- 87Wards placed62
- 28Wards cleared36
- 29Control wards21
- 15.0kGold @1014.5k
- 24.0kGold @1523.8k
- 33.8kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
jjs15621,785
CR0WN20,380
Squarepantsu18,356
Youlie16,263
Franky15,644
DarkUniQ13,280
Baran11,268
Myth8,487
Azeiron4,138
Timmi Bey2,794
Gold earned
Youlie12.6k
jjs15612.5k
CR0WN12.0k
DarkUniQ12.0k
Squarepantsu10.9k
Baran10.7k
Franky9.4k
Myth8.6k
Timmi Bey7.2k
Azeiron6.0k
Creep score
Youlie291
DarkUniQ284
jjs156243
Squarepantsu241
Franky233
CR0WN232
Myth150
Baran137
Timmi Bey28
Azeiron19
Vision score
Timmi Bey75
Azeiron71
Baran37
CR0WN34
Youlie32
Myth30
jjs15623
Franky19
DarkUniQ19
Squarepantsu15
Timeline
7:07- FB

8:12 
8:57
11:40- 12:38


- 12:41



12:42- 12:44


12:52- 12:54



15:56- 16:29


17:48
18:10
18:17- 18:17



18:18- 18:21



18:36
19:01- 19:39


- 19:45
- 19:55

- 22:38



22:40
22:46
22:48
23:15
24:17
24:30
24:43
25:04
26:09
26:25
26:27
26:51- 26:57
26:58- 27:03
28:09
28:34
28:42- 28:48
28:57
29:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+113 gold · +2 cs · +51 xp | Squarepantsu139 cs · 5.1k | |
+695 gold · +1 cs · +210 xp | Myth88 cs · 4.6k | |
+193 gold · +6 cs · +103 xp | Franky123 cs · 4.9k | |
+929 gold · +6 cs · +1,087 xp | DarkUniQ145 cs · 6.0k | |
+163 gold · +15 cs · +280 xp | Azeiron6 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 0.67 | 0.98 | 0.58 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 0.63 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 79% | 57% | 50% | 79% | 44% | 89% | 44% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,785 | 11,268 | 20,380 | 16,263 | 2,794 | 18,356 | 8,487 | 15,644 | 13,280 | 4,138 |
| Damage / min | 746 | 386 | 698 | 557 | 96 | 629 | 291 | 536 | 455 | 142 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 10.7k | 12.0k | 12.6k | 7.2k | 10.9k | 8.6k | 9.4k | 12.0k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 368 | 412 | 432 | 245 | 373 | 296 | 323 | 411 | 205 |
| CS | 243 | 137 | 232 | 291 | 28 | 241 | 150 | 233 | 284 | 19 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.7 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 75 | 15 | 30 | 19 | 19 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 56 | 77 | 81 | 13 | 86 | 58 | 74 | 91 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 89 | 129 | 139 | 21 | 139 | 88 | 123 | 145 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 4.4k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 8.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 100 | 176 | 189 | 25 | 177 | 106 | 167 | 196 | 11 |

