Game 1 of Love and Peace vs K.O
Legend Cup Season 1 · Groups Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
22
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
Love and Peace- 25Kills8
- 8Deaths25
- 61.0kGold48.3k
- 82.2kDamage86.1k
- 990CS911
- 255Vision score266
Damage to champions
xiaoweixiao33,056
kRYST4L30,768
Puff22,880
Aix19,047
Fenfen15,909
Mint12,632
Zoom10,925
Alielie10,748
Mlxg6,639
Shenyi5,692
Gold earned
kRYST4L15.4k
Alielie13.3k
Puff12.6k
Fenfen12.5k
Aix11.8k
xiaoweixiao11.0k
Zoom9.2k
Mlxg8.5k
Shenyi8.0k
Mint6.9k
Creep score
Fenfen272
kRYST4L268
Puff267
xiaoweixiao236
Alielie219
Zoom214
Aix200
Mlxg161
Mint33
Shenyi31
Vision score
Mint106
Shenyi97
Fenfen54
Puff52
Aix48
xiaoweixiao38
Zoom37
Mlxg33
Alielie29
kRYST4L27
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.92 | 0.70 | 1.27 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 64% | 52% | 80% | 64% | 25% | 75% | 63% | 100% | 88% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,748 | 19,047 | 15,909 | 30,768 | 5,692 | 10,925 | 6,639 | 33,056 | 22,880 | 12,632 |
| Damage / min | 358 | 634 | 530 | 1024 | 190 | 364 | 221 | 1101 | 762 | 421 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 11.8k | 12.5k | 15.4k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 8.5k | 11.0k | 12.6k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 445 | 392 | 417 | 512 | 265 | 307 | 284 | 367 | 420 | 229 |
| CS | 219 | 200 | 272 | 268 | 31 | 214 | 161 | 236 | 267 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 48 | 54 | 27 | 97 | 37 | 33 | 38 | 52 | 106 |

