Game 1 of DWG KIA Youth vs T1 Rookies
LCK AS 2022 2nd Championship · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.3k64.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
T114:29
First tower
T115:57
First drake
T19:28
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
T121:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 3Kills21
- 21Deaths3
- 45.3kGold64.6k
- 56.7kDamage82.0k
- 957CS1023
- 158Vision score229
- 67Wards placed91
- 43Wards cleared36
- 30Control wards40
- 15.2kGold @1015.7k
- 22.5kGold @1525.5k
- 30.4kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Poby29,141
Celina19,696
Dal18,030
Test Sup13,325
Smash11,924
Siwoo11,885
Saint10,954
Van19,624
Thumb7,943
Sharvel6,237
Gold earned
Poby15.5k
Smash14.2k
Dal13.9k
Celina11.4k
Van110.9k
Saint10.3k
Test Sup10.1k
Sharvel9.6k
Siwoo8.2k
Thumb5.8k
Creep score
Celina307
Poby303
Smash282
Dal258
Saint250
Sharvel197
Siwoo194
Van1155
Test Sup25
Thumb9
Vision score
Test Sup102
Thumb48
Poby37
Sharvel35
Celina32
Dal32
Van131
Smash27
Saint26
Siwoo17
Timeline
- 8:17

- 9:28

- 14:29

FB - 14:35


- 14:38


- 15:06

- 15:57

- 16:02

- 16:42

- 16:52


- 16:56

- 18:23


19:07
19:14- 19:16


- 19:18


- 19:24


- 21:07


- 21:09


- 21:45


- 21:52


- 21:53

- 21:58


- 22:20


23:55- 23:58

- 24:31


- 24:35


- 25:00

27:17- 27:33

- 28:34


- 28:40


- 29:09

- 29:56


- 30:00


- 30:07

- 30:11


- 30:12


- 30:19
- 30:25


- 30:27

- 30:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+323 gold · +16 cs · +606 xp | Dal146 cs · 5.0k | |
+380 gold · +12 cs · +633 xp | Van194 cs · 5.1k | |
+599 gold · +3 cs · +344 xp | Poby156 cs · 5.9k | |
+786 gold · +11 cs · +309 xp | Smash142 cs · 5.6k | |
+915 gold · +3 cs · +1,389 xp | Test Sup5 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 0.56 | 0.55 | 1.08 | 0.69 | 1.42 | 0.60 | 1.52 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 100% | 76% | 67% | 90% | 62% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,885 | 6,237 | 10,954 | 19,696 | 7,943 | 18,030 | 9,624 | 29,141 | 11,924 | 13,325 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 203 | 357 | 643 | 259 | 588 | 314 | 951 | 389 | 435 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 9.6k | 10.3k | 11.4k | 5.8k | 13.9k | 10.9k | 15.5k | 14.2k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 268 | 313 | 335 | 371 | 190 | 453 | 357 | 505 | 465 | 329 |
| CS | 194 | 197 | 250 | 307 | 9 | 258 | 155 | 303 | 282 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 9.9 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 26 | 32 | 48 | 32 | 31 | 37 | 27 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 75 | 94 | 82 | 2 | 89 | 72 | 94 | 85 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 106 | 153 | 131 | 2 | 146 | 94 | 156 | 142 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 8.5k | 7.9k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 142 | 187 | 179 | 4 | 199 | 113 | 211 | 186 | 11 |

