Game 1 of Dplus Kia Academy vs KT Rolster Academy
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.4k38.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DK.Y7:22
First tower
DK.Y10:55
First drake
KT.A5:56
First grubs
DK.Y
First herald
DK.Y
First baron
DK.Y22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.A- 13Kills2
- 2Deaths13
- 50.4kGold38.8k
- 56.2kDamage33.7k
- 921CS884
- 230Vision score200
- 83Wards placed82
- 37Wards cleared27
- 30Control wards32
- 16.8kGold @1016.1k
- 28.6kGold @1525.1k
- 39.7kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
CARFE19,956
Despair13,477
Nevid12,295
Zealot9,700
Solid9,024
Loid7,182
FLOW6,487
Nerion5,319
Precede5,060
Kitten1,490
Gold earned
CARFE12.7k
Nevid11.1k
Solid10.9k
Precede9.4k
Despair9.0k
Nerion8.2k
Loid8.1k
Zealot7.8k
Kitten6.7k
FLOW5.3k
Creep score
CARFE241
Loid241
Precede236
Nevid228
Despair226
Zealot215
Solid203
Nerion173
Kitten23
FLOW19
Vision score
Kitten90
FLOW79
Solid48
CARFE38
Precede34
Nerion32
Nevid29
Zealot29
Loid26
Despair25
Timeline
- 5:56

- FB

7:22
8:44
8:50
8:53- 9:11



10:13
10:46
10:55- 11:40


11:44
13:43
13:43
13:50- 14:37



15:08
15:24
15:30
16:10
17:23
17:57
18:41
20:14
21:37
22:27
23:33
23:35
23:36
23:37
23:43- 23:47
23:54
23:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,582 gold · +34 cs · +2,495 xp | Zealot117 cs · 4.7k | |
+649 gold · +6 cs · +384 xp | Nerion126 cs · 5.7k | |
+439 gold · +19 cs · +396 xp | Loid161 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,227 gold · +10 cs · +675 xp | Precede133 cs · 5.8k | |
+418 gold · +3 cs · +60 xp | FLOW16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 1.15 | 0.83 | 1.12 | 0.54 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.42 | 0.34 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 77% | 54% | 69% | 54% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,295 | 9,024 | 13,477 | 19,956 | 1,490 | 9,700 | 5,319 | 7,182 | 5,060 | 6,487 |
| Damage / min | 511 | 375 | 560 | 829 | 62 | 403 | 221 | 298 | 210 | 269 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.9k | 9.0k | 12.7k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 453 | 373 | 527 | 279 | 325 | 340 | 336 | 391 | 219 |
| CS | 228 | 203 | 226 | 241 | 23 | 215 | 173 | 241 | 236 | 19 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 8.4 | 9.4 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 9.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 48 | 25 | 38 | 90 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 34 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 92 | 96 | 87 | 16 | 80 | 74 | 96 | 88 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 132 | 142 | 143 | 19 | 117 | 126 | 161 | 133 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.8k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 3.4k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 8.9k | 7.1k | 9.7k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 209 | 176 | 203 | 203 | 23 | 168 | 148 | 212 | 198 | 16 |

