Game 1 of Chunnam Techno University vs Central South University Forestry and Technology
International E-sports Festival 2020 · Finals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.3k56.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CTU3:51
First tower
CTU11:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CTU- 12Kills29
- 29Deaths12
- 40.3kGold56.1k
- 49.3kDamage79.1k
- 695CS838
- 144Vision score211
- 58Wards placed78
- 36Wards cleared35
- 22Control wards35
- 14.4kGold @1017.3k
- 24.1kGold @1526.9k
- 31.7kGold @2039.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GoTnT21,351
Kim20,924
TwoZeroIron19,014
Nara16,830
Vvia13,101
XT10,581
super bear8,830
XJ7,061
Fa6,849
liyuanfeng3,916
Gold earned
GoTnT12.6k
TwoZeroIron12.0k
Nara11.9k
Vvia11.2k
Kim10.0k
XT9.4k
super bear8.4k
XJ7.8k
Fa7.1k
liyuanfeng6.0k
Creep score
TwoZeroIron223
XT211
GoTnT203
Vvia186
Nara185
Kim180
XJ145
Fa111
liyuanfeng48
super bear41
Vision score
super bear80
liyuanfeng65
GoTnT46
Nara31
Vvia29
Kim26
Fa25
TwoZeroIron25
XT15
XJ13
Timeline
- 3:51

FB - 4:56



6:24
6:28
6:29- 6:51
- 7:30


- 8:10


- 8:13


- 8:49
- 10:52


- 11:06

- 12:07
- 12:59



13:03
13:05
13:14
13:19- 13:23



13:36- 15:05



15:07
15:17- 15:17


- 15:18


- 15:18


- 15:21


- 15:51
- 17:25


- 17:35
- 17:47


- 17:51



17:54- 17:56


- 18:17

- 19:36

- 20:24


- 20:24


- 20:29


- 20:32


- 20:32


- 21:06
- 21:50

- 22:09


- 22:24

- 22:39

- 22:46



22:53- 23:35
- 25:58


- 26:06


- 26:06


- 26:06


- 26:07


- 26:13

- 26:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,127 gold · +51 cs · +2,414 xp | Vvia121 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,412 gold · +41 cs · +1,178 xp | GoTnT116 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,292 gold · +6 cs · +611 xp | Nara105 cs · 5.2k | |
+53 gold · +9 cs · +116 xp | TwoZeroIron120 cs · 4.9k | |
+493 gold · +3 cs · +392 xp | super bear29 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 1.05 | 0.51 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.40 | 0.58 | 0.77 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 6.8 | 17.0 | 10.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 83% | 75% | 67% | 55% | 93% | 59% | 72% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,061 | 6,849 | 20,924 | 10,581 | 3,916 | 13,101 | 21,351 | 16,830 | 19,014 | 8,830 |
| Damage / min | 268 | 260 | 794 | 402 | 149 | 497 | 810 | 639 | 722 | 335 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 7.1k | 10.0k | 9.4k | 6.0k | 11.2k | 12.6k | 11.9k | 12.0k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 268 | 380 | 358 | 226 | 425 | 477 | 451 | 457 | 318 |
| CS | 145 | 111 | 180 | 211 | 48 | 186 | 203 | 185 | 223 | 41 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 25 | 26 | 15 | 65 | 29 | 46 | 31 | 25 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 38 | 48 | 67 | 71 | 21 | 81 | 74 | 76 | 73 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 70 | 75 | 111 | 111 | 32 | 121 | 116 | 105 | 120 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 113 | 92 | 132 | 158 | 42 | 152 | 153 | 150 | 171 | 37 |