Game 1 of Nordavind vs Bifrost
Nordic Championship 2020 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k42.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NVD2:43
First tower
NVD15:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFR- 20Kills11
- 11Deaths20
- 56.6kGold42.3k
- 924CS808
- 218Vision score186
- 83Wards placed76
- 43Wards cleared35
- 34Control wards33
- 16.2kGold @1015.0k
- 24.4kGold @1523.0k
- 34.7kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
WeiZoR0
Aesthetic0
Knighter0
Chrisberg0
Advienne0
Fiala0
Sjakal0
Energy0
TakeSet0
PederseNN0
Gold earned
WeiZoR14.1k
Knighter12.3k
Chrisberg12.3k
TakeSet10.6k
Aesthetic10.3k
Energy9.4k
Fiala8.7k
Advienne7.5k
Sjakal7.0k
PederseNN6.5k
Creep score
Knighter264
Energy254
Chrisberg251
WeiZoR231
Fiala204
TakeSet203
Aesthetic137
Sjakal119
Advienne41
PederseNN28
Vision score
Advienne85
Aesthetic67
PederseNN56
Energy43
TakeSet36
Knighter31
Sjakal29
Fiala22
Chrisberg18
WeiZoR17
Timeline
- FB

2:43 - 2:45


- 2:45



2:46- 6:18
- 8:50
- 9:27



9:29
12:15- 12:35
- 14:49



14:51- 14:51



15:03
15:23
17:07- 17:10


- 17:16


- 17:20


17:27- 19:04
- 19:19
- 19:24


20:34
21:39- 21:59



22:00
22:00
22:22
22:26
24:05
24:09
24:11- 24:32
- 24:53
26:10
26:10
26:25
26:36
26:43
26:46
26:47
26:47- 26:49


26:50- 26:55
27:01
27:05
27:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+428 gold · +17 cs · +359 xp | Fiala107 cs · 4.8k | |
+742 gold · +14 cs · +317 xp | Sjakal71 cs · 4.2k | |
+194 gold · +8 cs · +71 xp | Energy148 cs · 5.2k | |
+35 gold · +15 cs · +546 xp | TakeSet114 cs · 5.5k | |
+5 gold · 0 cs · +475 xp | PederseNN20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.11 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 0.84 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 90% | 45% | 60% | 60% | 27% | 45% | 36% | 91% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 10.3k | 12.3k | 12.3k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 9.4k | 10.6k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 517 | 379 | 453 | 450 | 276 | 321 | 258 | 346 | 388 | 238 |
| CS | 231 | 137 | 264 | 251 | 41 | 204 | 119 | 254 | 203 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 67 | 31 | 18 | 85 | 22 | 29 | 43 | 36 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 56 | 82 | 87 | 12 | 66 | 49 | 85 | 72 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 85 | 140 | 129 | 20 | 107 | 71 | 148 | 114 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 105 | 191 | 181 | 32 | 154 | 90 | 196 | 148 | 25 |

