Game 1 of Lausanne-Sport Esports vs Zephyr Esport
Nexus League 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
86.2k89.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
ZPR5:11
First tower
ZPR17:23
First drake
ELS9:12
First grubs
ZPR
First herald
ELS
First baron
ZPR23:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
ELS- 30Kills22
- 22Deaths30
- 86.2kGold89.4k
- 159.6kDamage164.6k
- 1468CS1475
- 456Vision score466
- 150Wards placed164
- 73Wards cleared81
- 46Control wards47
- 16.7kGold @1017.8k
- 26.6kGold @1526.3k
- 37.0kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Yen67,694
Lixo49,997
denizzz42,015
Yuros36,329
Louis32,368
Kallesyn27,531
Navi23,212
Motomoto21,417
Hexom15,593
Charm8,044
Gold earned
Yen26.7k
Lixo22.0k
denizzz18.8k
Kallesyn18.6k
Yuros18.0k
Louis17.3k
Navi16.5k
Motomoto15.3k
Hexom11.4k
Charm11.0k
Creep score
Yen443
Kallesyn386
Lixo383
denizzz363
Yuros342
Navi338
Louis329
Motomoto268
Hexom49
Charm42
Vision score
Hexom208
Charm190
denizzz92
Yuros78
Kallesyn78
Louis73
Motomoto59
Lixo49
Yen48
Navi47
Timeline
- FB

5:11 - 5:12


- 8:37


- 8:40



8:41- 8:50


- 9:12

- 9:38



9:39
10:03
10:13
12:36- 14:30


14:34
14:39
14:46- 16:13



16:25
16:33
17:23- 18:39

- 19:59


- 20:32

- 20:35


22:21
22:30
22:33- 22:35

23:07
23:56
24:26- 25:15

- 25:54

26:01
27:39
30:22
31:21- 31:40


31:47
31:47- 31:49



32:05
33:33
33:35- 33:38


33:40
33:47
34:00- 34:01

- 34:05

36:44- 36:45



36:50- 36:51



36:53
37:04- 37:07


37:49
39:02
39:04
39:08- 39:08


- 39:31
- 41:44



41:46- 41:47


- 41:56



41:57- 42:00


- 42:05



42:06- 43:25

- 44:20


- 44:21



44:22- 44:22


- 44:25


- 44:35


- 44:44

- 44:46
- 44:53

- 44:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+77 gold · +8 cs · +108 xp | Kallesyn153 cs · 5.5k | |
+269 gold · +2 cs · +318 xp | Motomoto119 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,187 gold · +17 cs · +774 xp | Louis120 cs · 5.1k | |
+573 gold · +8 cs · +460 xp | Yen137 cs · 6.4k | |
+475 gold · +7 cs · +602 xp | Hexom17 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.69 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.44 | 1.11 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| Assists | 13 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 57% | 70% | 77% | 67% | 55% | 68% | 86% | 82% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,212 | 42,015 | 36,329 | 49,997 | 8,044 | 27,531 | 21,417 | 32,368 | 67,694 | 15,593 |
| Damage / min | 515 | 933 | 806 | 1110 | 179 | 611 | 475 | 718 | 1503 | 346 |
| Gold | 16.5k | 18.8k | 18.0k | 22.0k | 11.0k | 18.6k | 15.3k | 17.3k | 26.7k | 11.4k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 417 | 399 | 489 | 244 | 413 | 340 | 385 | 594 | 253 |
| CS | 338 | 363 | 342 | 383 | 42 | 386 | 268 | 329 | 443 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 8.1 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 92 | 78 | 49 | 190 | 78 | 59 | 73 | 48 | 208 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 26 | 23 | 83 | 21 | 14 | 26 | 16 | 87 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 30 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 73 | 89 | 81 | 13 | 98 | 81 | 77 | 88 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 117 | 137 | 129 | 24 | 153 | 119 | 120 | 137 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 4.0k | 9.3k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.5k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 164 | 189 | 190 | 27 | 185 | 140 | 174 | 196 | 21 |

