Game 1 of Sector One vs Timeout Esports
Belgian League 2020 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.7k50.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
S15:01
First tower
S112:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S1- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 35.7kGold50.6k
- 578CS769
- 104Vision score147
- 52Wards placed59
- 25Wards cleared29
- 22Control wards25
- 14.5kGold @1016.6k
- 22.4kGold @1528.3k
- 29.4kGold @2040.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tobi40
Valyrian0
Dragflick0
Slyv3r0
Drawleks0
Phoenix0
DIBU0
Night0
Peco0
Saviour0
Gold earned
Peco12.3k
Phoenix11.8k
Night9.8k
DIBU8.8k
Dragflick8.4k
Saviour7.9k
Valyrian7.7k
Tobi47.2k
Slyv3r6.4k
Drawleks6.0k
Creep score
Peco220
Phoenix216
Night190
Dragflick167
Valyrian142
Tobi4131
DIBU124
Drawleks95
Slyv3r43
Saviour19
Vision score
Saviour44
Slyv3r37
Valyrian31
Phoenix29
Night29
DIBU24
Peco21
Dragflick17
Tobi410
Drawleks9
Timeline
- 5:01

FB 
5:09- 5:13


- 5:50
- 6:22



6:23- 6:24



8:03- 8:26

9:31- 10:54



10:55- 10:59


- 11:05


- 11:14


- 11:33


- 12:10

- 12:59
- 13:08



13:13- 13:37


- 14:18

- 15:23



15:26- 15:28


- 15:36


15:45- 15:54


- 17:19
- 17:37


- 17:42


- 17:48


- 18:02

- 18:04

- 18:29
- 19:36


- 20:12

- 21:46


- 22:06

- 22:13

- 22:26
- 23:47
- 24:15


- 24:18


- 24:19


- 24:22


- 24:26
- 24:33

- 24:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,463 gold · +37 cs · +1,779 xp | Phoenix118 cs · 6.6k | |
+173 gold · +13 cs · +79 xp | DIBU69 cs · 5.0k | |
+130 gold · +2 cs · +123 xp | Night114 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,479 gold · +97 cs · +1,413 xp | Peco113 cs · 6.3k | |
+942 gold · +43 cs · +480 xp | Saviour16 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.26 | 0.54 | 0.66 | 0.97 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 38% | 35% | 61% | 52% | 70% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 11.8k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 12.3k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 290 | 308 | 338 | 258 | 243 | 473 | 354 | 395 | 496 | 319 |
| CS | 131 | 142 | 167 | 43 | 95 | 216 | 124 | 190 | 220 | 19 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 31 | 17 | 37 | 9 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 21 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 53 | 69 | 6 | 41 | 74 | 38 | 78 | 80 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 81 | 82 | 112 | 16 | 59 | 118 | 69 | 114 | 113 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 9.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 6.6k |
| CS @20 | 100 | 111 | 138 | 26 | 84 | 182 | 101 | 157 | 176 | 18 |

