Game 1 of RATE Gaming vs Lundqvist Lightside
NLC 2nd Division 2022 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.0k45.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
LLS4:08
First tower
LLS15:01
First drake
LLS6:36
First grubs
—
First herald
RATE
First baron
LLS20:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
RATE- 21Kills12
- 12Deaths21
- 51.0kGold45.6k
- 60.9kDamage45.6k
- 719CS805
- 162Vision score161
- 73Wards placed69
- 26Wards cleared26
- 27Control wards29
- 15.2kGold @1016.3k
- 24.0kGold @1525.9k
- 35.6kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Saddy21,237
FattyP18,155
Pompom12,877
Nomi11,636
BornThisWay10,341
Zvene8,566
ArcaneTeddy7,798
Svikter6,948
Touch5,984
Pehrson2,958
Gold earned
Saddy15.6k
FattyP11.7k
Nomi10.8k
Pompom10.1k
ArcaneTeddy9.9k
BornThisWay9.1k
Svikter8.8k
Zvene8.1k
Touch6.8k
Pehrson5.6k
Creep score
Saddy249
FattyP213
ArcaneTeddy209
Nomi204
Pompom198
BornThisWay155
Zvene130
Svikter97
Pehrson39
Touch30
Vision score
Touch59
Pehrson59
BornThisWay48
Saddy33
Nomi28
FattyP25
Zvene23
Svikter22
ArcaneTeddy14
Pompom12
Timeline
- FB

4:08 
6:01
6:36- 8:14


- 8:43

- 9:21


- 9:27



11:19- 11:58


13:21- 13:34


- 13:39


- 14:28


15:01- 15:10


15:36- 15:36



15:37
15:38- 15:57


15:58
16:15
16:17- 16:47


17:21
17:38- 18:57



19:00
20:28
20:47- 20:54

- 20:57


21:06
21:14
21:40
21:49
22:00- 22:05



22:10- 22:11


- 22:20



22:25- 22:25


- 22:49


24:39
24:44
24:50
24:57
25:05- 25:09
25:18
25:21
25:23
25:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+830 gold · +37 cs · +521 xp | ArcaneTeddy130 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,653 gold · +26 cs · +426 xp | BornThisWay97 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,297 gold · +10 cs · +94 xp | Pompom142 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,692 gold · +15 cs · +270 xp | Nomi114 cs · 5.0k | |
+204 gold · +5 cs · +124 xp | Pehrson30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.84 | 1.21 | 0.99 | 0.26 | 0.92 | 0.73 | 0.26 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 15 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 5.3 | 14.0 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 76% | 67% | 90% | 86% | 33% | 75% | 83% | 42% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,566 | 6,948 | 18,155 | 21,237 | 5,984 | 7,798 | 10,341 | 12,877 | 11,636 | 2,958 |
| Damage / min | 334 | 271 | 708 | 828 | 233 | 304 | 403 | 502 | 454 | 115 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 8.8k | 11.7k | 15.6k | 6.8k | 9.9k | 9.1k | 10.1k | 10.8k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 343 | 457 | 607 | 265 | 386 | 355 | 394 | 423 | 220 |
| CS | 130 | 97 | 213 | 249 | 30 | 209 | 155 | 198 | 204 | 39 |
| CS / min | 5.1 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 22 | 25 | 33 | 59 | 14 | 48 | 12 | 28 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 41 | 92 | 84 | 17 | 86 | 61 | 89 | 63 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 71 | 152 | 129 | 25 | 130 | 97 | 142 | 114 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 11.5k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 114 | 90 | 181 | 204 | 28 | 166 | 127 | 182 | 165 | 38 |
