Game 2 of Meow Gaming Club vs C0LT Esports
Elite Series Amateur Circuit 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.4k65.3k
Towers
Drakes
05
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MEOW- 22Kills23
- 24Deaths22
- 62.4kGold65.3k
- 92.4kDamage106.3k
- 976CS994
- 235Vision score223
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Mikkel33,211
Tykoul32,834
Zhergoth29,071
Robba25,399
Scuba23,663
Saturn16,617
Heroes11,212
Dipsy10,720
PeaceMaker8,051
KINGPIN7,908
Gold earned
Zhergoth17.1k
Robba16.1k
Tykoul15.3k
Heroes14.5k
Mikkel12.8k
Scuba12.2k
Saturn12.0k
Dipsy10.6k
KINGPIN8.8k
PeaceMaker8.5k
Creep score
Robba311
Tykoul269
Mikkel258
Zhergoth243
Saturn236
Scuba231
Heroes203
Dipsy157
PeaceMaker37
KINGPIN25
Vision score
KINGPIN120
PeaceMaker109
Dipsy47
Heroes41
Tykoul40
Zhergoth28
Saturn26
Scuba19
Robba19
Mikkel9
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Robba— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dipsy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mikkel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zhergoth— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KINGPIN— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.52 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 0.84 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 59% | 73% | 64% | 82% | 52% | 57% | 57% | 70% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,617 | 11,212 | 32,834 | 23,663 | 8,051 | 25,399 | 10,720 | 33,211 | 29,071 | 7,908 |
| Damage / min | 503 | 339 | 993 | 716 | 244 | 769 | 324 | 1005 | 880 | 239 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 14.5k | 15.3k | 12.2k | 8.5k | 16.1k | 10.6k | 12.8k | 17.1k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 439 | 462 | 368 | 256 | 486 | 320 | 387 | 518 | 266 |
| CS | 236 | 203 | 269 | 231 | 37 | 311 | 157 | 258 | 243 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 41 | 40 | 19 | 109 | 19 | 47 | 9 | 28 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

