Game 2 of Team Rapid vs University of California, Irvine
UPL 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 1 Upper

7·17
kills
25:27 · Patch 12.13

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.1k49.3k
Towers
Drakes
03
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
RPD- 7Kills17
- 17Deaths7
- 43.1kGold49.3k
- 40.0kDamage64.4k
- 797CS764
- 142Vision score135
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Witnesss Me24,558
Big Beagle14,131
Cinna11,884
Deathwalker10,934
Misterdot9,537
Berik9,421
Z Score9,069
Mimic v95,660
duong pro5,318
Kim Down3,849
Gold earned
Big Beagle12.4k
Cinna10.4k
Deathwalker10.4k
Witnesss Me10.4k
Berik9.9k
duong pro8.9k
Misterdot8.5k
Mimic v98.4k
Z Score7.8k
Kim Down5.4k
Creep score
Cinna215
Big Beagle215
Deathwalker210
Berik204
Witnesss Me190
Misterdot189
duong pro176
Mimic v9128
Z Score21
Kim Down13
Vision score
Kim Down75
Z Score67
duong pro21
Cinna18
Mimic v918
Deathwalker18
Witnesss Me16
Big Beagle16
Berik15
Misterdot13
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Witnesss Me— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mimic v9— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Deathwalker— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Big Beagle— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Z Score— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.22 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.98 | 0.43 | 0.54 | 0.60 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 43% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 53% | 47% | 47% | 47% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,421 | 5,318 | 11,884 | 9,537 | 3,849 | 24,558 | 5,660 | 10,934 | 14,131 | 9,069 |
| Damage / min | 370 | 209 | 467 | 375 | 151 | 965 | 222 | 430 | 555 | 356 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 8.9k | 10.4k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 10.4k | 8.4k | 10.4k | 12.4k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 350 | 410 | 334 | 212 | 407 | 330 | 409 | 486 | 306 |
| CS | 204 | 176 | 215 | 189 | 13 | 190 | 128 | 210 | 215 | 21 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 75 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |