Game 2 of Dream Makers vs Stormbringers
Circuito Tormenta 22-23 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
STB2:51
First tower
STB15:09
First drake
DM6:05
First grubs
—
First herald
DM
First baron
STB21:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
DM- 33Kills22
- 22Deaths33
- 67.8kGold64.4k
- 107.5kDamage100.4k
- 882CS1083
- 246Vision score223
- 103Wards placed88
- 38Wards cleared39
- 35Control wards27
- 18.1kGold @1017.7k
- 28.1kGold @1526.7k
- 39.8kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zherathor39,806
Shoolow32,046
Serch28,740
Niño Palo26,976
Yoangi25,941
Oda23,948
Rubenxico11,768
Truncapochas8,113
escoX5,560
Reyzoasda4,979
Gold earned
Zherathor18.7k
Yoangi16.1k
Shoolow15.6k
Niño Palo15.4k
Serch15.3k
Oda13.1k
Rubenxico11.8k
Truncapochas9.7k
Reyzoasda8.9k
escoX7.7k
Creep score
Shoolow324
Serch322
Zherathor254
Niño Palo248
Yoangi246
Rubenxico205
Truncapochas148
Oda146
escoX43
Reyzoasda29
Vision score
Reyzoasda103
escoX93
Oda59
Truncapochas46
Niño Palo42
Shoolow32
Serch27
Zherathor25
Yoangi25
Rubenxico17
Timeline
- FB

2:51 - 3:54



3:57- 4:21



4:35
4:38- 4:41


- 6:05

- 6:31


- 8:22



8:32
8:33
8:34- 9:47


11:16- 11:19


- 11:22



11:24
11:26
11:37
12:49
13:30
15:09- 16:01

16:14- 16:40



16:44
16:46
16:52
17:13- 18:22


18:57
19:01
19:05
19:30
20:26
20:45
21:12
21:15
21:17
21:25
21:36
21:45- 21:50
23:05
23:17- 23:26
25:25- 25:32

25:56
25:59
26:01- 26:02


- 26:04


- 26:06


- 26:11


- 26:12


- 26:50

- 28:07


- 28:14



28:15- 28:27



28:52- 29:07


29:11- 29:11


- 29:12



29:14
29:19- 29:41
- 29:47



29:51
31:39- 31:41


- 31:42



31:46
31:51
32:13- 32:21



32:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+543 gold · +6 cs · +120 xp | Shoolow141 cs · 5.6k | |
+261 gold · +11 cs · +412 xp | Truncapochas89 cs · 5.1k | |
+921 gold · +20 cs · +469 xp | Serch158 cs · 6.9k | |
+99 gold · +11 cs · +418 xp | Yoangi126 cs · 5.6k | |
+689 gold · 0 cs · +941 xp | escoX21 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.99 | 0.50 | 0.78 | 1.04 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 67% | 76% | 73% | 73% | 59% | 36% | 55% | 68% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,768 | 23,948 | 39,806 | 26,976 | 4,979 | 32,046 | 8,113 | 28,740 | 25,941 | 5,560 |
| Damage / min | 361 | 735 | 1222 | 828 | 153 | 984 | 249 | 882 | 796 | 171 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 13.1k | 18.7k | 15.4k | 8.9k | 15.6k | 9.7k | 15.3k | 16.1k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 401 | 574 | 471 | 272 | 479 | 299 | 468 | 493 | 236 |
| CS | 205 | 146 | 254 | 248 | 29 | 324 | 148 | 322 | 246 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 7.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 59 | 25 | 42 | 103 | 32 | 46 | 27 | 25 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 58 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 57 | 85 | 75 | 13 | 88 | 60 | 94 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 78 | 138 | 137 | 21 | 141 | 89 | 158 | 126 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 4.3k | 8.1k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 11.3k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 8.8k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 106 | 199 | 176 | 26 | 192 | 123 | 208 | 172 | 33 |

