Game 1 of Jörmungang vs Fullclear Esports
Elite Series 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k45.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
JMGG2:51
First tower
JMGG16:22
First drake
FC6:30
First grubs
—
First herald
JMGG
First baron
JMGG22:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
FC- 24Kills7
- 7Deaths24
- 56.1kGold45.9k
- 70.1kDamage53.6k
- 807CS849
- 164Vision score130
- 67Wards placed51
- 14Wards cleared19
- 18Control wards5
- 17.0kGold @1014.3k
- 26.4kGold @1522.6k
- 37.0kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dan19,129
Mehere17,484
Druust16,373
Axo13,822
Ovale13,164
Nomad12,883
Gallop9,043
Feestje8,169
Astro Parsity7,600
SkyOwnage6,038
Gold earned
Druust12.4k
Ovale12.3k
Axo12.2k
Dan11.7k
Mehere10.8k
Nomad10.7k
Gallop10.1k
Feestje8.4k
Astro Parsity7.6k
SkyOwnage5.9k
Creep score
Axo236
Nomad227
Mehere218
Feestje205
Druust201
Dan191
Gallop191
Ovale151
Astro Parsity28
SkyOwnage8
Vision score
Astro Parsity62
SkyOwnage40
Axo29
Druust29
Nomad27
Mehere25
Ovale22
Dan22
Feestje21
Gallop17
Timeline
- FB

2:51 - 3:05



3:30- 6:30


7:15
8:38
8:49
8:57
10:16
12:02
12:10- 12:11



12:24
12:38
16:13
16:18
16:22
16:27- 16:47

16:49
16:59- 17:00



17:21
18:06
18:39
20:40
21:11
21:32
21:35- 21:57

22:03- 22:53

23:06
23:19
23:38- 23:51



23:54
24:11
24:23- 24:30


- 24:31



26:19
26:29
26:30
26:31
26:43
26:55- 26:59
27:07
27:12- 27:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+972 gold · +3 cs · +927 xp | Feestje115 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,427 gold · +10 cs · +328 xp | Gallop96 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,135 gold · +11 cs · +225 xp | Mehere124 cs · 5.4k | |
+281 gold · +3 cs · +596 xp | Nomad108 cs · 4.5k | |
+57 gold · +18 cs · +197 xp | SkyOwnage6 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.15 | 0.70 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.30 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 58% | 14% | 43% | 71% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,822 | 13,164 | 16,373 | 19,129 | 7,600 | 8,169 | 9,043 | 17,484 | 12,883 | 6,038 |
| Damage / min | 505 | 481 | 598 | 699 | 278 | 298 | 330 | 638 | 470 | 220 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 12.3k | 12.4k | 11.7k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 10.8k | 10.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 448 | 451 | 429 | 278 | 308 | 370 | 393 | 392 | 215 |
| CS | 236 | 151 | 201 | 191 | 28 | 205 | 191 | 218 | 227 | 8 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 22 | 29 | 22 | 62 | 21 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.4k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 54 | 70 | 71 | 14 | 76 | 60 | 77 | 61 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 86 | 113 | 105 | 24 | 115 | 96 | 124 | 108 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 113 | 150 | 152 | 27 | 160 | 134 | 174 | 159 | 8 |

