Game 3 of PSV Esports Academy vs Dutch Community Team
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Spring Qualifier 2 · Round of 16
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.4k45.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DCT2:55
First tower
DCT15:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DCT- 28Kills9
- 9Deaths28
- 55.4kGold45.2k
- 62.5kDamage43.2k
- 831CS853
- 144Vision score152
- 66Wards placed71
- 24Wards cleared20
- 22Control wards25
- 15.1kGold @1015.7k
- 23.1kGold @1523.1k
- 32.8kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bewis20,978
Franky14,744
Jackie11,996
Menneke Poets11,037
Zorka XL10,851
Korokke10,664
Stryth9,930
Shaman K7,847
Archmage4,167
FunnySplee3,576
Gold earned
Bewis15.7k
Jackie12.1k
Zorka XL10.8k
Franky10.7k
Menneke Poets10.1k
Stryth9.9k
Korokke9.2k
Shaman K8.4k
Archmage7.6k
FunnySplee6.1k
Creep score
Bewis253
Menneke Poets232
Zorka XL224
Stryth209
Korokke190
Jackie184
Franky174
Shaman K156
FunnySplee32
Archmage30
Vision score
Archmage60
FunnySplee56
Shaman K31
Jackie28
Zorka XL25
Franky23
Korokke21
Menneke Poets21
Stryth19
Bewis12
Timeline
- 2:55

FB 
2:58
4:16- 4:16


- 7:01


- 7:35
- 9:13


- 9:14

9:16
10:53
12:47- 12:50



12:51- 13:03

13:08- 15:10



15:16- 15:35
- 15:43

- 18:16

18:27
18:30- 18:34



18:34
18:36
19:05- 19:48

- 22:06


- 22:22


22:32- 23:22

23:54
23:55
24:00
24:01- 24:31

25:00- 25:39



25:39
25:52- 25:59


26:07
26:11
26:14
26:16
26:30
26:41- 26:47
26:57
28:11
28:19
28:19
28:20
28:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+531 gold · +8 cs · +521 xp | Stryth104 cs · 4.8k | |
+798 gold · +6 cs · +330 xp | Shaman K96 cs · 4.7k | |
+150 gold · +24 cs · +303 xp | Zorka XL119 cs · 5.3k | |
+262 gold · +3 cs · +471 xp | Menneke Poets117 cs · 5.0k | |
+403 gold · +2 cs · +570 xp | FunnySplee19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.82 | 0.76 | 1.07 | 0.68 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 0.35 | 0.36 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 5.3 | 19.0 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 75% | 68% | 68% | 71% | 44% | 56% | 56% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,664 | 11,996 | 14,744 | 20,978 | 4,167 | 9,930 | 7,847 | 10,851 | 11,037 | 3,576 |
| Damage / min | 373 | 420 | 516 | 734 | 146 | 348 | 275 | 380 | 386 | 125 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 12.1k | 10.7k | 15.7k | 7.6k | 9.9k | 8.4k | 10.8k | 10.1k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 422 | 376 | 551 | 267 | 346 | 294 | 377 | 352 | 213 |
| CS | 190 | 184 | 174 | 253 | 30 | 209 | 156 | 224 | 232 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 28 | 23 | 12 | 60 | 19 | 31 | 25 | 21 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 56 | 72 | 82 | 10 | 66 | 70 | 90 | 72 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 2.9k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 90 | 95 | 120 | 17 | 104 | 96 | 119 | 117 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 130 | 122 | 125 | 168 | 21 | 152 | 129 | 155 | 159 | 26 |

