Game 3 of Suning-S vs eStar Young
LDL 2021 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.1k48.4k
Towers
Drakes
31
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
eStar Young- 12Kills7
- 7Deaths12
- 55.1kGold48.4k
- 63.3kDamage47.6k
- 1033CS954
Damage to champions
forse18,685
Shark16,295
Luuuck15,435
GYX12,137
Yuan11,095
Jotaro10,147
Fantasy9,641
Maggie8,089
Wuy4,829
iiann4,598
Gold earned
Shark14.8k
Fantasy12.4k
forse12.2k
Luuuck11.7k
GYX10.3k
Maggie9.7k
Yuan9.5k
Jotaro9.5k
Wuy6.7k
iiann6.7k
Creep score
Shark334
Fantasy283
forse268
Luuuck243
GYX234
Jotaro213
Yuan183
Maggie154
iiann41
Wuy34
Vision score
Luuuck0
Maggie0
forse0
Shark0
Wuy0
Jotaro0
Yuan0
GYX0
Fantasy0
iiann0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.96 | 1.13 | 1.01 | 0.79 | 0.73 | 1.03 | 0.78 | 0.57 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 92% | 92% | 92% | 92% | 67% | 86% | 100% | 86% | 86% | 100% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,435 | 8,089 | 18,685 | 16,295 | 4,829 | 10,147 | 11,095 | 12,137 | 9,641 | 4,598 |
| Damage / min | 482 | 253 | 584 | 509 | 151 | 317 | 347 | 379 | 301 | 144 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.7k | 12.2k | 14.8k | 6.7k | 9.5k | 9.5k | 10.3k | 12.4k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 302 | 380 | 463 | 210 | 296 | 298 | 321 | 389 | 209 |
| CS | 243 | 154 | 268 | 334 | 34 | 213 | 183 | 234 | 283 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 1.3 |

