Game 1 of PEACE vs Chiefs Esports Club
LCO 2022 Split 2 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.8k60.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CHF3:28
First tower
CHF13:59
First drake
CHF5:45
First grubs
—
First herald
CHF
First baron
PCE24:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
PCE- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 68.8kGold60.8k
- 71.2kDamage78.3k
- 1174CS1124
- 287Vision score235
- 113Wards placed103
- 45Wards cleared62
- 47Control wards45
- 16.6kGold @1015.5k
- 27.1kGold @1523.7k
- 35.1kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Violet26,677
Thien20,429
Apii18,987
Mir17,156
Tally16,826
Raes15,473
Topoon14,259
Aladoric7,470
LeeSA7,158
gunkrab5,091
Gold earned
Raes17.1k
Violet15.3k
Tally14.9k
Topoon14.5k
Thien13.4k
Apii13.1k
Mir13.1k
LeeSA10.8k
Aladoric9.3k
gunkrab8.2k
Creep score
Violet356
Tally325
Raes321
Apii313
Topoon283
Thien266
Mir203
LeeSA143
gunkrab46
Aladoric42
Vision score
Aladoric125
gunkrab97
Topoon48
Mir40
Violet39
Tally38
LeeSA38
Raes36
Thien31
Apii30
Timeline
- FB

3:28 - 3:30



3:39
5:45- 6:06


8:25- 11:18


13:19
13:59
15:21- 15:41


16:36
17:04- 17:07


18:51
20:35
21:50- 21:52

- 23:54


- 24:23


24:27
24:32
25:14- 26:11

- 27:00


27:10
27:12
27:15
27:17- 27:21



27:23
27:26
28:44
28:54
29:06
29:15- 29:23

- 29:28
- 30:24


- 30:24


- 30:26


- 30:46


33:57
34:04- 34:04



34:06
34:09
34:25
34:25
34:26- 34:41
34:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,034 gold · +11 cs · +123 xp | Thien117 cs · 4.9k | |
+628 gold · +2 cs · +613 xp | LeeSA94 cs · 4.8k | |
+256 gold · +1 cs · +105 xp | Apii157 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,527 gold · +4 cs · +315 xp | Violet139 cs · 5.1k | |
+459 gold · +3 cs · +131 xp | gunkrab28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.20 | 0.93 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 0.94 | 0.68 | 0.90 | 1.16 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 83% | 56% | 61% | 83% | 90% | 70% | 60% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,259 | 17,156 | 16,826 | 15,473 | 7,470 | 20,429 | 7,158 | 18,987 | 26,677 | 5,091 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 490 | 481 | 442 | 213 | 584 | 205 | 542 | 762 | 145 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 13.1k | 14.9k | 17.1k | 9.3k | 13.4k | 10.8k | 13.1k | 15.3k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 373 | 425 | 490 | 265 | 384 | 309 | 374 | 436 | 234 |
| CS | 283 | 203 | 325 | 321 | 42 | 266 | 143 | 313 | 356 | 46 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 40 | 38 | 36 | 125 | 31 | 38 | 30 | 39 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 49 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 19 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 64 | 102 | 95 | 15 | 76 | 62 | 92 | 79 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 96 | 156 | 143 | 25 | 117 | 94 | 157 | 139 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 117 | 209 | 184 | 30 | 158 | 111 | 214 | 178 | 33 |

