Game 1 of Yang Yang Gaming vs VARREL YOUTH
LJL 2025 Forge Qualifier · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VLY6:28
First tower
VLY17:46
First drake
YYG8:04
First grubs
YYG
First herald
YYG
First baron
YYG29:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
VLY- 23Kills12
- 12Deaths23
- 64.5kGold54.7k
- 114.6kDamage79.0k
- 997CS990
- 256Vision score221
- 92Wards placed86
- 44Wards cleared41
- 31Control wards34
- 14.8kGold @1015.4k
- 23.0kGold @1524.8k
- 32.6kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
hourosummer30,348
rakii28,969
Ligen27,483
MAO23,971
Norwegian23,568
Competitive23,201
kkkkkkkkk15,428
Taiyaki9,264
OSaKi5,741
HALdesu5,678
Gold earned
hourosummer14.3k
Norwegian14.2k
MAO14.1k
kkkkkkkkk13.4k
Ligen13.3k
rakii12.3k
Competitive11.1k
HALdesu11.1k
Taiyaki8.6k
OSaKi6.7k
Creep score
rakii284
hourosummer271
Ligen245
kkkkkkkkk238
MAO237
Competitive225
HALdesu223
Norwegian211
Taiyaki33
OSaKi20
Vision score
Taiyaki111
OSaKi83
HALdesu57
Norwegian45
hourosummer42
rakii33
Ligen31
MAO27
Competitive25
kkkkkkkkk23
Timeline
6:14- 6:28

FB - 6:32

- 6:44

8:04
9:18
11:00
11:05- 11:06


11:15- 11:18



11:22
11:23- 11:30

13:24- 13:30


- 13:43


- 13:48



15:57
16:13- 16:17


- 16:18



16:19
16:42- 17:46


18:13
18:44- 18:49

19:03
21:32
21:40- 23:37



23:38- 23:39



23:42
23:43
23:52
24:26
24:30
26:07
26:50
27:10
27:21- 27:34

- A27:42
- 29:44

29:45
29:54
31:13- 31:18


32:02
32:22
32:31
32:39- 32:43
32:49- 32:52
33:09
33:12
33:17- 33:18



33:18
33:19
33:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+40 gold · +22 cs · +871 xp | kkkkkkkkk90 cs · 4.7k | |
+184 gold · +4 cs · +458 xp | HALdesu109 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,329 gold · +15 cs · +820 xp | Competitive127 cs · 6.2k | |
+254 gold · +2 cs · +57 xp | rakii122 cs · 5.5k | |
+13 gold · +8 cs · +239 xp | OSaKi15 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 1.02 | 0.63 | 0.68 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 0.72 | 0.98 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 18.0 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 78% | 74% | 87% | 74% | 58% | 58% | 75% | 100% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,971 | 23,568 | 27,483 | 30,348 | 9,264 | 15,428 | 5,678 | 23,201 | 28,969 | 5,741 |
| Damage / min | 715 | 703 | 820 | 905 | 276 | 460 | 169 | 692 | 864 | 171 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 14.2k | 13.3k | 14.3k | 8.6k | 13.4k | 11.1k | 11.1k | 12.3k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 424 | 398 | 427 | 257 | 400 | 331 | 332 | 367 | 201 |
| CS | 237 | 211 | 245 | 271 | 33 | 238 | 223 | 225 | 284 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 45 | 31 | 42 | 111 | 23 | 57 | 25 | 33 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 47 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 68 | 86 | 76 | 17 | 70 | 74 | 84 | 84 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 105 | 112 | 124 | 23 | 90 | 109 | 127 | 122 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 142 | 154 | 173 | 24 | 138 | 145 | 151 | 179 | 16 |

