Game 2 of Skibidi Looksmaxxers vs Pulse Gooners
ACL 2024 Fall · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.5k40.5k
Towers
Drakes
12
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Skibidi Looksmaxxers- 17Kills18
- 18Deaths17
- 47.5kGold40.5k
- 62.8kDamage58.8k
- 737CS675
- 113Vision score110
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Airren23,811
aquanick19,539
DARKWINGS14,056
fliptik12,687
handytaco10,776
Qwacker10,458
leesin29,608
Wilson8,890
Potato6,202
Rovex5,557
Gold earned
Airren13.1k
DARKWINGS9.7k
Qwacker9.6k
handytaco9.4k
aquanick9.2k
leesin28.9k
Wilson8.8k
fliptik7.1k
Rovex6.3k
Potato5.8k
Creep score
DARKWINGS198
Airren188
aquanick182
Wilson168
handytaco165
Qwacker164
fliptik152
leesin2150
Potato26
Rovex19
Vision score
Potato57
Rovex55
Wilson21
leesin219
DARKWINGS17
handytaco14
fliptik12
Airren11
Qwacker9
aquanick8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | fliptik— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | leesin2— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | aquanick— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | handytaco— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Potato— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 0.74 | 0.41 | 0.52 | 0.64 | 0.24 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 41% | 65% | 94% | 76% | 39% | 72% | 61% | 61% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,458 | 8,890 | 14,056 | 23,811 | 5,557 | 12,687 | 9,608 | 19,539 | 10,776 | 6,202 |
| Damage / min | 463 | 393 | 622 | 1054 | 246 | 561 | 425 | 865 | 477 | 274 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 8.8k | 9.7k | 13.1k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 9.2k | 9.4k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 423 | 387 | 431 | 579 | 280 | 316 | 396 | 405 | 417 | 258 |
| CS | 164 | 168 | 198 | 188 | 19 | 152 | 150 | 182 | 165 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 7.4 | 8.8 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 7.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 21 | 17 | 11 | 55 | 12 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

