Game 1 of Enclave vs Fnatic Rising
UKLC 2020 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.0k52.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FNC.R3:52
First tower
FNC.R11:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC.R- 7Kills27
- 27Deaths7
- 38.0kGold52.6k
- 691CS724
- 137Vision score172
- 71Wards placed62
- 18Wards cleared37
- 25Control wards26
- 14.2kGold @1017.7k
- 21.4kGold @1529.8k
- 31.2kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Only Angel0
Aprobata0
Air0
Bung0
TheHeathen0
Pride0
Dan0
MagiFelix0
xMatty0
Bravado0
Gold earned
MagiFelix12.1k
Dan11.4k
xMatty11.3k
Pride10.2k
Aprobata8.9k
Air8.6k
Only Angel7.8k
Bravado7.7k
Bung7.5k
TheHeathen5.3k
Creep score
xMatty206
MagiFelix186
Air185
Bung181
Pride163
Only Angel152
Aprobata144
Dan125
Bravado44
TheHeathen29
Vision score
Bravado84
TheHeathen47
Dan37
Aprobata34
Air27
Pride21
Bung16
xMatty16
MagiFelix14
Only Angel13
Timeline
- 3:52

FB - 3:56


- 6:19



6:22- 6:31
- 6:44


- 8:35
- 9:08



9:44- 9:58


- 9:59


- 10:09



10:13- 10:17



11:24- 11:27


- 11:35


- 11:57

- 12:45
- 12:51


- 12:51


- 12:51


- 13:59


- 14:37

- 14:41


- 14:48


- 15:04

- 16:47

- 17:01
- 17:18


- 17:20



17:21- 17:42

- 18:15

19:14- 19:25


19:42- 19:45


- 20:32


- 21:37


- 22:00


- 22:01


- 22:05
22:36- 22:43


- 23:30

- 23:36
- 23:46
- 24:07

- 25:03

- 25:08


- 25:14


- 25:24

- 25:31
- 25:39

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,118 gold · +5 cs · +738 xp | Pride105 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,102 gold · +12 cs · +1,994 xp | Dan91 cs · 7.3k | |
+2,291 gold · +14 cs · +1,161 xp | MagiFelix109 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,062 gold · +29 cs · +2,320 xp | xMatty133 cs · 6.4k | |
+845 gold · +2 cs · +391 xp | Bravado23 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.80 | 1.04 | 0.83 | 0.64 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 14.0 | 11.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 57% | 52% | 85% | 56% | 33% | 48% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 8.9k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 10.2k | 11.4k | 12.1k | 11.3k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 346 | 331 | 288 | 204 | 392 | 439 | 467 | 437 | 298 |
| CS | 152 | 144 | 185 | 181 | 29 | 163 | 125 | 186 | 206 | 44 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 8.0 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 34 | 27 | 16 | 47 | 21 | 37 | 14 | 16 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 54 | 57 | 78 | 12 | 80 | 55 | 74 | 81 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 4.3k | 3.1k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 79 | 95 | 104 | 21 | 105 | 91 | 109 | 133 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 8.4k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 116 | 155 | 145 | 28 | 146 | 108 | 154 | 172 | 34 |

