Game 1 of Fluxo vs Los Grandes
CBLOL 2023 Split 1 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.8k49.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FX5:55
First tower
FX14:52
First drake
Los Grandes6:52
First grubs
—
First herald
Los Grandes
First baron
FX21:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
Los Grandes- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 60.8kGold49.6k
- 85.4kDamage60.9k
- 988CS949
- 316Vision score205
- 0Wards placed0
- 52Wards cleared36
- 37Control wards46
- 15.4kGold @1014.2k
- 24.5kGold @1521.2k
- 36.1kGold @2030.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hauz26,714
Tay24,373
Lava22,054
Brance17,996
HiRit12,999
zay10,702
Netuno9,874
Disamis9,485
JoJo6,831
Ranger5,243
Gold earned
Tay14.5k
Brance14.0k
Hauz13.7k
Lava12.1k
Netuno11.1k
HiRit10.7k
Disamis10.3k
Ranger8.8k
JoJo8.2k
zay6.9k
Creep score
Brance303
Lava289
Tay266
Netuno262
Hauz236
HiRit201
Ranger169
Disamis153
JoJo30
zay28
Vision score
JoJo127
zay95
Disamis58
Brance49
Hauz44
Ranger43
Tay38
Lava29
HiRit22
Netuno16
Timeline
- FB

5:55 - 6:52

- 8:59


9:00
9:05
11:45
12:26
14:52
15:09- 15:47

16:55
17:21
18:33- 18:45


19:06
19:10- 19:11



19:15
19:19
19:28
19:39
21:10
21:37
21:55
23:11
23:35- 23:41



23:45- 24:00


25:11
26:19
26:22- 26:24


26:34- 26:38
28:11- 28:17

28:33
28:53- 29:01


29:06- 29:53



30:00
30:23- 30:28
30:40
30:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,959 gold · +33 cs · +1,236 xp | HiRit96 cs · 4.2k | |
+193 gold · +2 cs · +483 xp | Ranger92 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,158 gold · +8 cs · +622 xp | Lava131 cs · 4.7k | |
+214 gold · +19 cs · +154 xp | Netuno136 cs · 4.9k | |
+188 gold · +14 cs · +244 xp | zay7 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.49 | 0.92 | 1.26 | 1.02 | 1.49 | 0.43 | 0.61 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 56% | 78% | 61% | 89% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,373 | 9,485 | 26,714 | 17,996 | 6,831 | 12,999 | 5,243 | 22,054 | 9,874 | 10,702 |
| Damage / min | 788 | 307 | 864 | 582 | 221 | 420 | 169 | 713 | 319 | 346 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 10.3k | 13.7k | 14.0k | 8.2k | 10.7k | 8.8k | 12.1k | 11.1k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 470 | 334 | 443 | 453 | 265 | 346 | 283 | 391 | 359 | 224 |
| CS | 266 | 153 | 236 | 303 | 30 | 201 | 169 | 289 | 262 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 58 | 44 | 49 | 127 | 22 | 43 | 29 | 16 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 59 | 83 | 69 | 17 | 63 | 64 | 81 | 75 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 4.4k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 90 | 139 | 117 | 21 | 96 | 92 | 131 | 136 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 6.0k | 9.1k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 117 | 195 | 168 | 24 | 132 | 114 | 181 | 183 | 15 |

