Game 3 of Good Chi vs Belfast Storm
4 Nations 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.0k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
BSG3:17
First tower
Good Chi14:19
First drake
BSG9:14
First grubs
Good Chi
First herald
Good Chi
First baron
BSG26:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
Good Chi- 26Kills10
- 10Deaths26
- 70.0kGold60.4k
- 118.5kDamage95.9k
- 1064CS1056
- 172Vision score204
- 69Wards placed81
- 25Wards cleared24
- 7Control wards18
- 15.7kGold @1016.2k
- 23.7kGold @1524.8k
- 32.6kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fuyu37,024
Limsy34,851
4Shore27,895
Maro24,406
Tweek20,734
Shadow19,712
Chover16,093
Tofu15,451
Jamsu11,442
Staargazing6,738
Gold earned
Fuyu18.1k
Limsy15.7k
4Shore14.2k
Shadow13.5k
Maro13.4k
Tweek13.2k
Tofu12.5k
Chover11.9k
Jamsu10.3k
Staargazing7.7k
Creep score
Fuyu341
Maro276
4Shore274
Chover262
Shadow246
Limsy245
Tweek219
Tofu194
Jamsu38
Staargazing25
Vision score
Staargazing86
Jamsu81
Tweek39
Tofu32
Shadow28
Maro28
Chover26
4Shore25
Limsy18
Fuyu13
Timeline
- FB

3:17 
6:35
7:52- 7:52


- 7:55


- 8:38

- 8:47

- 8:56

9:14
12:05- 14:05


- 14:19

14:32
14:40- 16:08


16:12- 17:24


19:03
19:58- 19:59


- 20:10


- 20:18

- 20:45A

22:04
23:12
23:16
23:22- 23:32



23:33
23:46
23:57- 24:55

25:25
25:45
25:45
25:48
25:55
26:24
26:37- 27:40


27:45
27:49- 27:54
- 29:02



29:05
29:08
29:10
29:21- 29:27
31:02- 31:15



31:53
32:07- 32:08



32:20
33:13- 33:15

- 34:25
34:30
34:34
34:35
34:39- 34:43

34:47
34:48
34:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,057 gold · +44 cs · +1,512 xp | 4Shore146 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,034 gold · +16 cs · +1,485 xp | Tweek116 cs · 5.7k | |
+995 gold · +7 cs · +1,037 xp | Chover118 cs · 4.7k | |
+777 gold · +22 cs · +77 xp | Maro115 cs · 4.8k | |
+212 gold · +7 cs · +801 xp | Staargazing18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.60 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.57 | 0.88 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 77% | 81% | 58% | 81% | 80% | 90% | 40% | 70% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,712 | 15,451 | 34,851 | 37,024 | 11,442 | 27,895 | 20,734 | 16,093 | 24,406 | 6,738 |
| Damage / min | 563 | 441 | 996 | 1058 | 327 | 797 | 592 | 460 | 697 | 193 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.5k | 15.7k | 18.1k | 10.3k | 14.2k | 13.2k | 11.9k | 13.4k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 357 | 449 | 517 | 293 | 407 | 376 | 339 | 382 | 221 |
| CS | 246 | 194 | 245 | 341 | 38 | 274 | 219 | 262 | 276 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 32 | 18 | 13 | 81 | 25 | 39 | 26 | 28 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 71 | 79 | 88 | 16 | 87 | 76 | 72 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 100 | 125 | 137 | 25 | 146 | 116 | 118 | 115 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 126 | 161 | 194 | 32 | 180 | 146 | 172 | 168 | 21 |

