Game 2 of Howl Fighting vs Gamespace Genesis
HCC 2026 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.2k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Gamespace Genesis3:36
First tower
Howl Fighting16:45
First drake
Howl Fighting5:56
First grubs
Gamespace Genesis
First herald
Gamespace Genesis
First baron
Gamespace Genesis25:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
Howl Fighting- 24Kills17
- 17Deaths24
- 70.2kGold60.2k
- 106.6kDamage86.6k
- 1112CS1028
- 252Vision score209
- 98Wards placed72
- 29Wards cleared30
- 17Control wards16
- 16.9kGold @1016.6k
- 26.8kGold @1524.7k
- 36.2kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Blue29,956
Lefterakiss29,729
Blaze29,679
GRZ21,969
Enricfh20,385
Rikki18,364
Gas16,686
Gjergi14,075
Labra8,189
Predicted4,198
Gold earned
Blaze18.4k
Lefterakiss17.4k
Enricfh15.7k
Blue15.0k
Rikki12.5k
Gas11.6k
GRZ11.6k
Gjergi10.7k
Labra9.6k
Predicted7.9k
Creep score
Blaze310
Blue289
Lefterakiss289
GRZ272
Rikki259
Enricfh248
Gas230
Gjergi186
Predicted30
Labra27
Vision score
Labra112
Predicted95
Enricfh50
Gjergi36
Blue34
Rikki31
Gas31
GRZ27
Lefterakiss25
Blaze20
Timeline
- FB

3:36 - 5:22


- 5:56


5:58- 5:58



7:36
8:17
8:21
8:30- 9:18


- 10:33


- 11:21


11:28
11:49
12:48
15:36- 16:02



16:32- 16:45

17:01- 17:24


- 17:30


19:06- 19:38


19:41- 19:50


- 20:01


20:56
21:17- 21:25



21:30
22:30- 22:36



22:49- 22:58



22:59- 23:01


- 23:02


- 23:15

- 24:28



24:35
24:39- 24:40



24:43
25:27- 26:32



26:40
26:45
26:49
27:03
27:04
27:07
27:08- 27:22
27:28
27:31
27:55
28:04
29:28- 29:52
30:11- 30:16
31:42
32:13
32:20
32:21
32:24
32:24
32:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+387 gold · +6 cs · +466 xp | Gas132 cs · 5.1k | |
+346 gold · +3 cs · +637 xp | Gjergi108 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,034 gold · +12 cs · +81 xp | GRZ122 cs · 5.4k | |
+806 gold · +21 cs · +813 xp | Blaze123 cs · 5.5k | |
+296 gold · +3 cs · +265 xp | Predicted18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.95 | 0.89 | 0.64 | 0.60 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 18.0 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 75% | 71% | 63% | 71% | 53% | 76% | 41% | 65% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,364 | 20,385 | 29,956 | 29,729 | 8,189 | 16,686 | 14,075 | 21,969 | 29,679 | 4,198 |
| Damage / min | 564 | 626 | 919 | 912 | 251 | 512 | 432 | 674 | 911 | 129 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 15.7k | 15.0k | 17.4k | 9.6k | 11.6k | 10.7k | 11.6k | 18.4k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 481 | 461 | 534 | 295 | 356 | 329 | 355 | 564 | 243 |
| CS | 259 | 248 | 289 | 289 | 27 | 230 | 186 | 272 | 310 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 50 | 34 | 25 | 112 | 31 | 36 | 27 | 20 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 73 | 84 | 88 | 13 | 87 | 69 | 82 | 81 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 111 | 134 | 144 | 21 | 132 | 108 | 122 | 123 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 9.2k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 9.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 164 | 188 | 192 | 23 | 178 | 146 | 173 | 177 | 21 |

