Game 2 of Packmiko E-Sports vs Ukrainian Glory Team
Ultraliga 2025 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.0k45.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PMK5:02
First tower
PMK12:43
First drake
UGT6:00
First grubs
PMK
First herald
UGT
First baron
PMK23:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
UGT- 22Kills9
- 9Deaths22
- 58.0kGold45.0k
- 87.8kDamage59.0k
- 934CS863
- 146Vision score158
- 56Wards placed65
- 22Wards cleared75
- 14Control wards17
- 16.1kGold @1015.5k
- 25.9kGold @1524.6k
- 36.5kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blesia33,289
Tenshi21,929
Mis19,564
Fogzy17,215
Anyone14,755
Dawciu12,862
Smart11,462
Maul5,876
Blubber4,922
kkero4,866
Gold earned
Blesia16.0k
Tenshi11.8k
Anyone11.6k
Mis11.2k
Dawciu11.0k
Fogzy9.9k
Smart9.8k
Maul8.4k
Blubber7.5k
kkero5.7k
Creep score
Blesia253
Mis236
Tenshi235
Fogzy226
Smart225
Anyone219
Dawciu210
Maul157
kkero19
Blubber17
Vision score
kkero83
Blubber73
Maul37
Dawciu32
Tenshi20
Fogzy18
Mis12
Blesia11
Anyone10
Smart8
Timeline
- FB

5:02 - 6:00

6:45
6:47
6:50
7:29- 8:43



10:29- 11:21

11:56
12:02
12:03
12:43- 14:02


- 14:30

16:43
16:44
16:47
16:47
16:52
17:13
17:14- 18:24

- 19:50


- 19:58


- 20:01



20:05
20:34- 21:04

22:03- 22:16



22:17- 22:17



22:20- 22:21



22:23
22:30
22:33
23:36
23:43
23:43
23:51
23:55
24:22
24:32
25:50
26:09- 26:14
26:18
26:27
26:30- 26:33



26:34
26:38- 26:50
26:55
26:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,190 gold · +21 cs · +917 xp | Smart130 cs · 5.3k | |
+59 gold · +7 cs · +151 xp | Maul112 cs · 5.0k | |
+158 gold · +1 cs · +49 xp | Fogzy142 cs · 5.2k | |
+774 gold · +24 cs · +667 xp | Mis146 cs · 5.8k | |
+36 gold · +8 cs · +139 xp | kkero14 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.58 | 0.85 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.53 | 0.79 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 64% | 64% | 77% | 45% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 100% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 33,289 | 12,862 | 21,929 | 14,755 | 4,922 | 11,462 | 5,876 | 17,215 | 19,564 | 4,866 |
| Damage / min | 1227 | 474 | 808 | 544 | 181 | 422 | 217 | 634 | 721 | 179 |
| Gold | 16.0k | 11.0k | 11.8k | 11.6k | 7.5k | 9.8k | 8.4k | 9.9k | 11.2k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 591 | 406 | 434 | 429 | 278 | 360 | 311 | 365 | 413 | 209 |
| CS | 253 | 210 | 235 | 219 | 17 | 225 | 157 | 226 | 236 | 19 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 8.1 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 73 | 8 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 77 | 93 | 72 | 4 | 87 | 70 | 86 | 84 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.5k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 119 | 143 | 122 | 6 | 130 | 112 | 142 | 146 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 2.7k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 10.1k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 206 | 164 | 195 | 174 | 8 | 180 | 136 | 191 | 200 | 17 |

