Game 2 of MY STAR vs Forsaken
Rift Legends 2025 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.3k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
STAR4:06
First tower
STAR14:02
First drake
STAR6:49
First grubs
FSK
First herald
STAR
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
STAR- 9Kills27
- 27Deaths9
- 41.3kGold53.5k
- 57.3kDamage83.6k
- 720CS850
- 130Vision score148
- 64Wards placed61
- 20Wards cleared22
- 9Control wards14
- 15.8kGold @1019.5k
- 23.3kGold @1529.9k
- 33.4kGold @2041.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jenxas26,591
D0MAS19,068
Melonik17,365
Secrett16,977
Arnax13,994
Kenty Domas13,645
Frexey10,348
Cinkrof9,927
Kaseko7,913
Odi115,138
Gold earned
Jenxas13.5k
D0MAS11.3k
Secrett11.0k
Frexey10.5k
Arnax10.5k
Melonik8.6k
Cinkrof7.9k
Odi117.7k
Kenty Domas7.6k
Kaseko6.1k
Creep score
Jenxas224
Frexey210
Arnax198
Secrett196
D0MAS189
Melonik188
Odi11160
Cinkrof147
Kaseko29
Kenty Domas29
Vision score
Kaseko72
Kenty Domas71
D0MAS23
Frexey23
Cinkrof19
Arnax16
Melonik15
Jenxas15
Odi1114
Secrett10
Timeline
- 4:06

FB - 4:21



4:25
4:28- 4:28


6:29
6:46- 6:49

6:58- 7:10


- 8:29


- 8:32



8:44- 8:46


- 8:47


- 9:58


11:10- 11:28

- 11:35

- 12:05


- 12:23

- 13:11


- 13:14


- 14:02

- 14:58


15:04- 16:27


16:46- 16:59

- 17:59

- 18:10

- 19:09


- 19:17


- 19:20



19:23
19:32- 19:35


- 19:42

- 19:44


- 19:51


- 20:15


21:00- 21:05A
- 21:55


- 21:55


- 21:57


- 22:01


- 22:07

- 22:14

- 22:19
23:24- 23:30


- 23:32


- 23:48


- 23:52


- 23:59

- 24:02
- 24:07

- 24:10


24:18
24:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,153 gold · +27 cs · +1,164 xp | Arnax137 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,547 gold · +23 cs · +1,553 xp | Jenxas126 cs · 7.2k | |
+1,532 gold · +11 cs · +256 xp | D0MAS119 cs · 6.6k | |
+895 gold · +46 cs · +1,726 xp | Frexey140 cs · 5.6k | |
+471 gold · +3 cs · +352 xp | Kenty Domas19 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 1.37 | 0.87 | 0.34 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 67% | 78% | 56% | 67% | 44% | 89% | 52% | 26% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,365 | 9,927 | 16,977 | 5,138 | 7,913 | 13,994 | 26,591 | 19,068 | 10,348 | 13,645 |
| Damage / min | 711 | 406 | 695 | 210 | 324 | 573 | 1088 | 780 | 424 | 558 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 7.9k | 11.0k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 10.5k | 13.5k | 11.3k | 10.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 324 | 448 | 314 | 251 | 429 | 553 | 464 | 429 | 313 |
| CS | 188 | 147 | 196 | 160 | 29 | 198 | 224 | 189 | 210 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 9.2 | 7.7 | 8.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 72 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 23 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 67 | 74 | 59 | 14 | 84 | 73 | 77 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 103 | 130 | 94 | 22 | 137 | 126 | 119 | 140 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.1k | 9.0k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 9.9k | 9.4k | 8.2k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 127 | 176 | 140 | 24 | 180 | 167 | 179 | 189 | 28 |

