Game 1 of HVFC Bakeca Academy vs STRAW
Blooming Talents League 2023 Split 1 · Week 4
Picks




Bans

Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k46.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HVFC3:49
First tower
HVFC14:24
First drake
HVFC7:13
First grubs
—
First herald
HVFC
First baron
HVFC24:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
STRAW- 21Kills9
- 9Deaths21
- 57.8kGold46.8k
- 66.6kDamage65.0k
- 908CS836
- 193Vision score148
- 67Wards placed60
- 32Wards cleared31
- 25Control wards8
- 16.3kGold @1015.4k
- 25.1kGold @1524.6k
- 36.7kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Exnom22,673
Eαgle21,223
Yampozumpo15,908
Gotrek15,281
Valton13,895
Asmodeo12,592
NotKira10,662
Lex9,288
Shiziy5,287
Phastorm4,784
Gold earned
Exnom15.9k
NotKira11.9k
Yampozumpo11.2k
Gotrek10.9k
Asmodeo10.2k
Eαgle10.1k
Lex9.8k
Valton9.2k
Phastorm8.5k
Shiziy6.8k
Creep score
Exnom288
Gotrek241
Lex226
Yampozumpo214
Valton195
Asmodeo187
NotKira181
Eαgle156
Phastorm38
Shiziy18
Vision score
Phastorm98
Shiziy63
Eαgle34
NotKira29
Exnom29
Asmodeo26
Valton23
Lex18
Yampozumpo11
Gotrek10
Timeline
- FB

3:49 
3:54- 3:54



3:59
6:30
7:13- 8:48


9:22- 12:25

14:24- 14:28


- 14:40


- 15:19


15:42
15:55
15:55
16:09
17:41- 17:43


- 17:43



17:44- 17:49



17:51
17:52
18:10- 19:19

19:24
19:50
22:14
23:20
23:21
23:27
23:31
24:03
24:05
24:50
25:31
26:25- 26:29
27:00- 27:04
- 28:36



28:40- 28:41



28:41
28:44
28:46
28:47
28:49
28:54
29:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+360 gold · +14 cs · +746 xp | Lex139 cs · 5.2k | |
+440 gold · +8 cs · +645 xp | Eαgle109 cs · 5.8k | |
+49 gold · +7 cs · +476 xp | Valton102 cs · 4.8k | |
+708 gold · +9 cs · +208 xp | Gotrek126 cs · 5.6k | |
+671 gold · +15 cs · +636 xp | Shiziy9 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 1.20 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0.87 | 0.46 | 0.30 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 67% | 86% | 86% | 67% | 89% | 100% | 89% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,908 | 10,662 | 12,592 | 22,673 | 4,784 | 9,288 | 21,223 | 13,895 | 15,281 | 5,287 |
| Damage / min | 545 | 365 | 431 | 777 | 164 | 318 | 727 | 476 | 524 | 181 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.9k | 10.2k | 15.9k | 8.5k | 9.8k | 10.1k | 9.2k | 10.9k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 409 | 351 | 544 | 293 | 336 | 345 | 316 | 374 | 232 |
| CS | 214 | 181 | 187 | 288 | 38 | 226 | 156 | 195 | 241 | 18 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 98 | 18 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 70 | 64 | 78 | 15 | 88 | 64 | 53 | 74 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 101 | 109 | 135 | 24 | 139 | 109 | 102 | 126 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 9.7k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 133 | 133 | 187 | 32 | 173 | 129 | 140 | 155 | 11 |

