Game 1 of Movistar Optix vs Newstar
LHE 2022 Closing Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.6k87.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MOX0:45
First tower
MOX15:02
First drake
N5R8:39
First grubs
—
First herald
MOX
First baron
N5R28:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
N5R- 24Kills25
- 25Deaths24
- 90.6kGold87.5k
- 164.8kDamage142.0k
- 1449CS1419
- 396Vision score369
- 144Wards placed154
- 82Wards cleared61
- 56Control wards62
- 16.0kGold @1014.1k
- 25.6kGold @1523.0k
- 36.4kGold @2031.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Neadz56,968
KreshtDoo55,574
Burrito48,434
Wandering27,209
Kryzpo26,506
iso25,799
Cow23,518
Tufi17,060
Tierwulf14,883
Woohee10,854
Gold earned
Neadz25.2k
KreshtDoo23.4k
Burrito22.6k
iso19.3k
Wandering18.4k
Cow16.5k
Kryzpo15.5k
Tierwulf14.6k
Woohee11.9k
Tufi10.7k
Creep score
KreshtDoo462
Neadz458
Burrito425
iso370
Wandering351
Kryzpo307
Cow262
Tierwulf191
Woohee31
Tufi11
Vision score
Woohee144
Tufi111
Cow79
KreshtDoo77
Burrito70
Tierwulf67
Neadz66
Wandering60
iso49
Kryzpo42
Timeline
- FB

0:45 - 8:39

8:39- 11:23



11:31- 11:34


14:24
14:46
14:47
15:02
16:02
17:04
17:27
17:27
17:57
18:13- 18:25


- 18:33


19:45- 20:30


20:41- 20:42


- 20:46


- 20:53

- 21:42


- 22:19

- 24:40



25:08- 25:08


- 25:17

- 28:18


- 28:22



28:22- 28:28


- 28:46

- 29:52

- 30:30

- 31:08


- 31:09



31:09
32:37- 32:48


34:37
34:56
35:41
35:58
36:04
36:51
37:14- 37:19
- 40:36


- 40:39



40:44
40:48
40:50- 41:40


- 41:56


- 42:03


- 42:16

- 42:22



42:38
42:40
42:53- 42:58


- 43:07


- 44:13

- 44:18

- 45:20

- 45:30


- 48:32


48:36
48:37
48:40
48:43
48:45
48:47- 49:07
49:12
49:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+297 gold · +5 cs · +154 xp | Burrito137 cs · 5.3k | |
+583 gold · +17 cs · +262 xp | Cow104 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,148 gold · +26 cs · +98 xp | Wandering130 cs · 5.1k | |
+675 gold · +34 cs · +1,173 xp | iso104 cs · 4.8k | |
+487 gold · +5 cs · +336 xp | Tufi2 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.49 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.08 | 1.20 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 0.35 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 15 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 21 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 58% | 83% | 79% | 79% | 68% | 72% | 68% | 56% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,506 | 14,883 | 56,968 | 55,574 | 10,854 | 48,434 | 23,518 | 27,209 | 25,799 | 17,060 |
| Damage / min | 536 | 301 | 1152 | 1124 | 219 | 979 | 476 | 550 | 522 | 345 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 14.6k | 25.2k | 23.4k | 11.9k | 22.6k | 16.5k | 18.4k | 19.3k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 313 | 294 | 511 | 472 | 241 | 456 | 334 | 373 | 391 | 216 |
| CS | 307 | 191 | 458 | 462 | 31 | 425 | 262 | 351 | 370 | 11 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 3.9 | 9.3 | 9.3 | 0.6 | 8.6 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 67 | 66 | 77 | 144 | 70 | 79 | 60 | 49 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 25 | 22 | 73 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 18 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 65 | 97 | 86 | 3 | 87 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 87 | 156 | 138 | 7 | 137 | 104 | 130 | 104 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 108 | 195 | 201 | 9 | 184 | 135 | 178 | 141 | 2 |

