Game 5 of DWG KIA vs KT Rolster
LCK 2022 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.3k70.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DWG KIA4:35
First tower
KT12:07
First drake
KT8:13
First grubs
—
First herald
KT
First baron
DWG KIA24:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT- 16Kills8
- 8Deaths16
- 73.3kGold70.1k
- 90.8kDamage72.0k
- 1250CS1362
- 351Vision score351
- 144Wards placed133
- 63Wards cleared94
- 61Control wards55
- 15.2kGold @1016.2k
- 25.2kGold @1525.0k
- 36.4kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
ShowMaker38,878
Aiming31,030
deokdam25,026
VicLa15,087
Burdol13,062
Rascal12,915
Canyon9,594
Cuzz7,744
Life5,250
Kellin4,239
Gold earned
Aiming21.2k
ShowMaker19.5k
deokdam18.7k
VicLa15.5k
Rascal14.0k
Burdol13.5k
Canyon12.8k
Cuzz11.0k
Kellin8.8k
Life8.4k
Creep score
Aiming465
deokdam424
VicLa396
ShowMaker339
Rascal314
Burdol280
Canyon195
Cuzz182
Kellin12
Life5
Vision score
Kellin130
Cuzz93
Life90
Aiming68
Canyon64
ShowMaker56
Burdol51
deokdam50
Rascal50
VicLa50
Timeline
- FB

4:35 - 4:36


- 8:13

- 9:19

- 12:07


13:56
13:56
14:00
14:05
15:48
15:49
15:55
16:00
16:02
×416:02
16:13
17:53
18:08
19:27
23:46- 23:52


- 23:58


- 24:38

24:53
25:11
26:46
27:23- 29:31

29:49- 30:09



30:17
31:39
34:56
35:05- 35:13


- 35:16


- 35:43


- 36:17

- 36:18

- 37:21


37:32
37:33- 37:35


38:04- 41:02

- 41:38

- 41:41
41:48
41:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+507 gold · +6 cs · +453 xp | Rascal130 cs · 5.6k | |
+110 gold · +3 cs · +635 xp | Cuzz94 cs · 5.0k | |
+877 gold · +2 cs · +26 xp | VicLa149 cs · 5.3k | |
+185 gold · +8 cs · +985 xp | Aiming143 cs · 5.8k | |
+337 gold · +4 cs · +150 xp | Life5 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 1.08 | 1.61 | 1.23 | 1.31 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.86 | 1.56 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 75% | 94% | 69% | 81% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,062 | 9,594 | 38,878 | 25,026 | 4,239 | 12,915 | 7,744 | 15,087 | 31,030 | 5,250 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 229 | 927 | 597 | 101 | 308 | 185 | 360 | 740 | 125 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.8k | 19.5k | 18.7k | 8.8k | 14.0k | 11.0k | 15.5k | 21.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 305 | 465 | 445 | 211 | 333 | 262 | 370 | 506 | 200 |
| CS | 280 | 195 | 339 | 424 | 12 | 314 | 182 | 396 | 465 | 5 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 0.3 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 11.1 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 64 | 56 | 50 | 130 | 50 | 93 | 50 | 68 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 19 | 21 | 15 | 73 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 6 | 39 | 0 |
| Control wards | 12 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 55 | 101 | 88 | 1 | 86 | 72 | 95 | 96 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 91 | 147 | 135 | 1 | 130 | 94 | 149 | 143 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.9k | 9.7k | 8.1k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 127 | 184 | 180 | 6 | 182 | 120 | 204 | 202 | 5 |

