Game 1 of Dplus Kia Academy vs Gen.G Scholars
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.8k63.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC5:00
First tower
GEN.SC17:45
First drake
DK.Y12:22
First grubs
DK.Y
First herald
GEN.SC
First baron
DK.Y31:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.SC- 28Kills18
- 18Deaths28
- 70.8kGold63.5k
- 126.8kDamage109.2k
- 1117CS1094
- 255Vision score270
- 119Wards placed90
- 40Wards cleared58
- 45Control wards39
- 16.1kGold @1015.7k
- 25.3kGold @1525.0k
- 35.6kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Despair35,337
Jinbeom29,629
Loid29,447
Zephyr28,007
Nevid25,726
Solid21,976
Zealot21,925
Harusary19,683
Kenia14,090
Lumos10,100
Gold earned
Jinbeom16.6k
Despair16.1k
Loid15.8k
Solid14.5k
Nevid14.1k
Harusary13.9k
Zephyr13.9k
Zealot12.1k
Kenia9.5k
Lumos7.7k
Creep score
Harusary303
Jinbeom296
Despair295
Loid281
Zealot268
Nevid264
Solid234
Zephyr205
Lumos37
Kenia28
Vision score
Kenia113
Lumos100
Solid62
Zephyr49
Zealot44
Loid41
Harusary36
Despair33
Nevid24
Jinbeom23
Timeline
- 5:00

FB 
7:32- 7:35


- 7:49


8:34- 8:46

- 8:52


9:40- 11:55



11:56
12:22- 13:08



13:15
13:21- 13:29



13:30- 14:57



15:13- 15:34


17:30
17:35
17:45- 17:45

18:00- 18:01

18:10
18:13- 20:06


- 20:15

- 20:25


20:27
20:27- 20:36

- A21:16
- 21:21


- 21:23


- 21:24


- 21:28



21:37- 21:48


- 22:02


23:19
23:25
23:43- 25:11
25:11
25:26
25:53
26:00- 26:00


- 28:53


31:06
31:07- 31:07



31:11- 31:14



31:15
31:18
31:45
32:46
33:00
33:07- 33:08
- 33:11



33:20
33:22
33:22- 33:23



33:24
33:25
33:40
33:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+304 gold · +1 cs · +941 xp | Zealot127 cs · 5.2k | |
+325 gold · +22 cs · +15 xp | Zephyr89 cs · 5.7k | |
+969 gold · +3 cs · +455 xp | Loid134 cs · 4.9k | |
+707 gold · +12 cs · +353 xp | Harusary138 cs · 5.8k | |
+645 gold · +9 cs · +151 xp | Lumos28 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.97 | 1.03 | 0.59 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 0.71 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 71% | 75% | 68% | 64% | 50% | 67% | 44% | 22% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,726 | 21,976 | 35,337 | 29,629 | 14,090 | 21,925 | 28,007 | 29,447 | 19,683 | 10,100 |
| Damage / min | 761 | 650 | 1045 | 876 | 417 | 648 | 828 | 871 | 582 | 299 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 14.5k | 16.1k | 16.6k | 9.5k | 12.1k | 13.9k | 15.8k | 13.9k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 430 | 476 | 490 | 281 | 359 | 411 | 467 | 412 | 229 |
| CS | 264 | 234 | 295 | 296 | 28 | 268 | 205 | 281 | 303 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 62 | 33 | 23 | 113 | 44 | 49 | 41 | 36 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 70 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 67 | 84 | 82 | 14 | 86 | 57 | 90 | 82 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 111 | 131 | 126 | 19 | 127 | 89 | 134 | 138 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 144 | 175 | 177 | 21 | 185 | 130 | 189 | 180 | 28 |

