Game 1 of Deliverance Esports Peru vs Luxor Gaming
SL 2021 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LXG5:26
First tower
DVE.P13:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LXG- 6Kills22
- 22Deaths6
- 58.1kGold66.7k
- 61.2kDamage60.4k
- 1142CS1200
- 257Vision score322
- 126Wards placed122
- 56Wards cleared74
- 55Control wards49
- 15.4kGold @1016.4k
- 24.1kGold @1526.6k
- 31.3kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kurckoo21,273
Ness14,866
CaTzzz14,568
Foxy13,945
FarAway13,756
Zeldris12,632
Nurtz9,540
KÜ8,337
Allerz7,528
Yagami5,229
Gold earned
Zeldris16.4k
FarAway15.4k
CaTzzz14.7k
Foxy13.4k
Ness13.1k
KÜ12.1k
Kurckoo12.0k
Nurtz11.8k
Yagami8.4k
Allerz7.5k
Creep score
CaTzzz337
Zeldris324
FarAway316
Foxy283
KÜ278
Nurtz266
Ness235
Kurckoo218
Allerz43
Yagami42
Vision score
Yagami96
Allerz90
Ness76
CaTzzz65
FarAway53
Zeldris49
Foxy48
KÜ44
Nurtz29
Kurckoo29
Timeline
- 5:26

FB - 6:03
- 6:31


- 6:38


- 8:40

9:19- 11:34
- 11:43


- 11:49



11:53- 11:56


13:59- 14:00


- 14:08

14:53- 15:31
- 16:53


- 16:54


- 16:59



17:01- 17:06


- 17:09


- 17:36
- 19:34

- 20:00

20:30
22:50
22:58- 23:58
- 29:13
- 29:29
- 29:30


- 29:33


- 29:42


- 30:02

- 30:16

32:09- 32:17

- 34:26


- 34:30


- 34:34


- 34:37


- 35:03

- 35:06
- 35:15

- 35:19


- 35:24


- 35:27

- 35:31



35:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,414 gold · +35 cs · +1,993 xp | FarAway136 cs · 5.7k | |
+501 gold · +8 cs · +603 xp | Ness116 cs · 5.8k | |
+445 gold · +9 cs · +196 xp | Foxy135 cs · 5.0k | |
+749 gold · +7 cs · +639 xp | Zeldris138 cs · 6.4k | |
+229 gold · +1 cs · +1,031 xp | Yagami25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 68% | 73% | 73% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,540 | 21,273 | 8,337 | 14,568 | 7,528 | 13,756 | 14,866 | 13,945 | 12,632 | 5,229 |
| Damage / min | 268 | 598 | 234 | 409 | 211 | 386 | 418 | 392 | 355 | 147 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 12.0k | 12.1k | 14.7k | 7.5k | 15.4k | 13.1k | 13.4k | 16.4k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 338 | 341 | 412 | 210 | 432 | 367 | 375 | 462 | 237 |
| CS | 266 | 218 | 278 | 337 | 43 | 316 | 235 | 283 | 324 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 29 | 44 | 65 | 90 | 53 | 76 | 48 | 49 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 22 | 20 | 55 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 9 | 16 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 81 | 89 | 84 | 15 | 81 | 82 | 80 | 82 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 108 | 144 | 131 | 24 | 136 | 116 | 135 | 138 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 140 | 166 | 173 | 29 | 184 | 144 | 181 | 183 | 33 |

