Game 1 of SK Gaming Avarosa vs SeaPandas
Equal Esports Cup 2023 Closed Qualifier 2 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.7k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
SeaPandas3:41
First tower
SKA16:04
First drake
SeaPandas7:31
First grubs
—
First herald
SKA
First baron
SeaPandas26:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
SKA- 17Kills12
- 12Deaths17
- 65.7kGold56.7k
- 111.0kDamage94.1k
- 1033CS1012
- 292Vision score199
- 88Wards placed83
- 36Wards cleared35
- 31Control wards38
- 14.5kGold @1015.1k
- 22.8kGold @1522.5k
- 31.8kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
GWolfieG35,066
Stratospanda34,039
Sea31,427
Sha24,899
Emprez23,167
Nenris17,675
Apollonia15,431
Sashy13,832
Bloom6,804
Pjush2,772
Gold earned
Sha15.8k
Stratospanda14.3k
GWolfieG14.2k
Sea14.0k
Nenris13.3k
Sashy12.7k
Apollonia11.3k
Emprez10.8k
Bloom8.9k
Pjush7.1k
Creep score
Sha286
Nenris286
GWolfieG260
Sea254
Stratospanda254
Apollonia232
Emprez211
Sashy210
Bloom29
Pjush23
Vision score
Bloom121
Pjush86
Sashy51
Stratospanda46
Sea39
Apollonia38
Nenris37
Sha35
Emprez23
GWolfieG15
Timeline
- FB

3:41 - 6:15


7:31- 9:32


- 9:44

- 13:01

- 16:04

- 16:09


- 16:13


- 16:13


- 16:18


- 16:47

17:29
18:38- 18:38


- 18:42



18:42- 18:45


- 18:45



18:46
18:50
20:08- 20:09

- 21:13


25:32
25:37
25:40
25:43
26:14
26:15
27:16
28:11
28:42
28:44- 28:58


28:59- 29:04
- 30:39

- 31:05


31:46
31:52
32:43
32:53- 33:03



33:03
33:11
33:41
34:25
34:42
35:00
35:00
35:02
35:10- 35:18
- 35:21
35:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+83 gold · +7 cs · +194 xp | GWolfieG114 cs · 5.1k | |
+535 gold · +13 cs · +836 xp | Emprez102 cs · 4.8k | |
+244 gold · +20 cs · +978 xp | Apollonia126 cs · 5.0k | |
+357 gold · +10 cs · +564 xp | Nenris133 cs · 4.9k | |
+329 gold · +11 cs · +136 xp | Pjush5 cs · 2.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 0.74 | 0.78 | 0.73 | 1.06 | 0.83 | 0.76 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 12 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 88% | 75% | 83% | 75% | 75% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,427 | 13,832 | 24,899 | 34,039 | 6,804 | 35,066 | 23,167 | 15,431 | 17,675 | 2,772 |
| Damage / min | 884 | 389 | 700 | 957 | 191 | 986 | 651 | 434 | 497 | 78 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 12.7k | 15.8k | 14.3k | 8.9k | 14.2k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 13.3k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 358 | 443 | 402 | 249 | 399 | 304 | 318 | 374 | 199 |
| CS | 254 | 210 | 286 | 254 | 29 | 260 | 211 | 232 | 286 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 51 | 35 | 46 | 121 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 37 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 45 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 52 | 89 | 72 | 8 | 78 | 59 | 73 | 94 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 89 | 146 | 123 | 16 | 114 | 102 | 126 | 133 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 110 | 181 | 148 | 20 | 140 | 133 | 155 | 171 | 8 |
