Game 1 of INTZ Academy vs LOUD Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 1 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k74.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ITZ.A4:31
First tower
ITZ.A14:38
First drake
LLL.A11:01
First grubs
—
First herald
ITZ.A
First baron
LLL.A25:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLL.A- 12Kills16
- 16Deaths12
- 67.2kGold74.3k
- 62.0kDamage88.1k
- 1251CS1216
- 324Vision score329
- 146Wards placed132
- 63Wards cleared58
- 70Control wards52
- 16.8kGold @1014.8k
- 26.1kGold @1523.3k
- 34.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Aithusa37,501
Brance26,381
Juzo21,209
Hidan19,792
Makes18,102
Kick10,974
Soweto6,816
enel14,453
Woodboy3,243
Miss1,683
Gold earned
Juzo19.6k
Aithusa18.2k
Makes17.7k
Brance17.5k
Hidan14.0k
Kick13.2k
Soweto11.4k
enel111.3k
Miss9.5k
Woodboy8.9k
Creep score
Juzo428
Makes347
Brance338
Kick311
Hidan305
Aithusa303
enel1186
Soweto178
Miss42
Woodboy29
Vision score
Miss114
Woodboy105
Brance84
Soweto58
Kick58
enel157
Juzo54
Hidan49
Aithusa39
Makes35
Timeline
- FB

4:31 
6:42
8:20- 8:46


- 9:20



9:22
9:31
10:16- 11:01

- 13:17


14:38
15:47- 16:04


- 16:06


17:15
17:33- 17:34

- 17:39

17:46- 20:34

- 22:15



22:20
22:23- 23:25


- 23:51

- 24:22

- 24:57


- 24:58


- 25:33

- 25:36


- 26:40

- 27:09

- 28:17

- 29:03

29:48- 30:41

30:41- 30:57
32:46
32:47- 32:48



32:49
32:56
34:09- 38:35


- 38:42

- 39:11

39:17- 40:14

- 40:22


- 40:25


- 40:27



40:28- 40:30
- 40:33


- 40:36

- 40:39

- 40:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+692 gold · +9 cs · +300 xp | Makes132 cs · 4.8k | |
+314 gold · +8 cs · +144 xp | enel198 cs · 4.6k | |
+472 gold · +12 cs · +128 xp | Aithusa133 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,273 gold · +26 cs · +461 xp | Brance111 cs · 5.4k | |
+43 gold · +1 cs · +41 xp | Miss22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.48 | 0.53 | 1.01 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 1.04 | 0.72 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 67% | 42% | 83% | 58% | 50% | 44% | 81% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,792 | 6,816 | 10,974 | 21,209 | 3,243 | 18,102 | 4,453 | 37,501 | 26,381 | 1,683 |
| Damage / min | 485 | 167 | 269 | 520 | 79 | 443 | 109 | 919 | 646 | 41 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 11.4k | 13.2k | 19.6k | 8.9k | 17.7k | 11.3k | 18.2k | 17.5k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 280 | 323 | 481 | 218 | 433 | 278 | 447 | 430 | 232 |
| CS | 305 | 178 | 311 | 428 | 29 | 347 | 186 | 303 | 338 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 10.5 | 0.7 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 58 | 58 | 54 | 105 | 35 | 57 | 39 | 84 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 75 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 17 |
| Control wards | 12 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 55 | 87 | 78 | 11 | 73 | 62 | 76 | 69 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 6.7k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 90 | 145 | 137 | 21 | 132 | 98 | 133 | 111 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 110 | 181 | 191 | 25 | 172 | 125 | 173 | 159 | 29 |

