Game 2 of Victorious Demons vs Pegasus Esports
Arabian League 2nd Division 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k49.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VDS3:54
First tower
VDS12:28
First drake
VDS5:43
First grubs
VDS
First herald
VDS
First baron
VDS26:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
PGS- 26Kills8
- 8Deaths26
- 64.3kGold49.3k
- 102.4kDamage71.3k
- 1046CS915
- 215Vision score182
- 70Wards placed74
- 34Wards cleared14
- 18Control wards14
- 17.5kGold @1015.9k
- 26.7kGold @1524.4k
- 38.2kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
SPOILER36,035
Alzarou25,262
Chakroun20,900
Icesugar19,120
Law18,307
flini16,980
Crazzor12,966
minaemi10,176
Spot9,189
Rino4,719
Gold earned
SPOILER16.1k
Chakroun13.6k
Alzarou12.8k
flini12.6k
Law12.4k
Icesugar11.3k
Crazzor9.8k
minaemi9.5k
Spot8.6k
Rino6.8k
Creep score
SPOILER283
Chakroun277
Icesugar268
Law258
Alzarou248
Spot215
flini213
Crazzor160
Rino24
minaemi15
Vision score
minaemi93
Rino73
flini41
Icesugar34
Spot33
Chakroun29
Law28
SPOILER24
Crazzor21
Alzarou21
Timeline
- FB

3:54 
4:07- 4:08


5:43
6:41- 8:02


8:11
8:15- 8:26

- 8:29

- 11:12


11:50
12:28
14:54- 15:08

16:06
16:49
17:18- 17:23



17:24
17:30
18:35
19:12
21:37
21:42
21:50
21:52- 21:56


22:07
24:04
24:07
24:14
24:15
24:28
24:41- 24:49
25:18
25:46
25:49- 26:02



26:05
26:16
26:50
26:55
27:48
28:08- 28:18

28:54
28:55- 29:02



29:06
29:13- 29:14



29:17
29:23- 29:28
29:32
29:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+338 gold · +9 cs · +2 xp | Spot134 cs · 4.8k | |
+196 gold · +23 cs · +940 xp | Crazzor95 cs · 5.2k | |
+335 gold · +15 cs · +294 xp | Icesugar158 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,754 gold · +29 cs · +1,145 xp | Alzarou103 cs · 4.9k | |
+347 gold · +14 cs · +35 xp | Rino22 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.57 | 0.66 | 0.98 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 58% | 58% | 69% | 85% | 25% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,900 | 16,980 | 18,307 | 36,035 | 10,176 | 9,189 | 12,966 | 19,120 | 25,262 | 4,719 |
| Damage / min | 701 | 570 | 614 | 1209 | 341 | 308 | 435 | 642 | 848 | 158 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 12.6k | 12.4k | 16.1k | 9.5k | 8.6k | 9.8k | 11.3k | 12.8k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 424 | 415 | 541 | 320 | 287 | 327 | 380 | 431 | 229 |
| CS | 277 | 213 | 258 | 283 | 15 | 215 | 160 | 268 | 248 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 41 | 28 | 24 | 93 | 33 | 21 | 34 | 21 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 76 | 87 | 80 | 4 | 86 | 68 | 103 | 63 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 118 | 143 | 132 | 8 | 134 | 95 | 158 | 103 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 8.6k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 160 | 198 | 192 | 11 | 167 | 123 | 200 | 142 | 24 |