Game 3 of Bushido Wildcats vs Movistar KOI Fénix
WSCI 2026 EMEA Qualifier · Elimination Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k41.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BW2:25
First tower
MKF16:01
First drake
BW7:55
First grubs
MKF
First herald
MKF
First baron
MKF20:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
BW- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 54.5kGold41.6k
- 58.1kDamage49.5k
- 906CS771
- 196Vision score195
- 75Wards placed85
- 29Wards cleared30
- 24Control wards25
- 18.7kGold @1016.8k
- 29.4kGold @1525.5k
- 43.1kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Fresskowy18,127
Camana15,960
NightSlayer15,887
Ruep15,374
1310,028
XnS9,980
Aytekn8,695
Osman1235,798
Myrtus4,126
Carry3,636
Gold earned
1312.8k
Fresskowy12.5k
XnS11.8k
Ruep10.8k
NightSlayer10.1k
Aytekn9.0k
Camana8.0k
Osman1237.8k
Myrtus7.3k
Carry5.8k
Creep score
13236
Ruep232
NightSlayer218
XnS218
Fresskowy209
Aytekn194
Camana186
Osman123124
Carry35
Myrtus25
Vision score
Carry99
Myrtus97
XnS33
Osman12330
1327
Ruep23
Aytekn22
Camana21
NightSlayer20
Fresskowy19
Timeline
- 2:25

FB - 3:42



3:47
4:01
4:05
4:10
4:52
6:38- 7:55

8:22
8:30
8:38- 9:01


- 9:09



9:12- 11:46



13:00
13:15
15:34
16:01
16:22
16:44
17:19
18:22
18:39
18:51- 18:51

19:03
19:08
20:06
20:44- 21:21

21:39
22:05
22:18
22:20
22:21
22:22- 22:24

22:31- 22:33
22:44
22:48
22:49
22:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,163 gold · +39 cs · +496 xp | Aytekn110 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,425 gold · +62 cs · +2,718 xp | Osman12384 cs · 5.1k | |
+902 gold · +4 cs · +221 xp | Camana120 cs · 5.2k | |
+90 gold · +1 cs · +334 xp | Ruep140 cs · 6.8k | |
+476 gold · +5 cs · +402 xp | Carry26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1.21 | 0.72 | 1.13 | 0.27 | 0.52 | 0.66 | 0.57 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 61% | 78% | 39% | 72% | 20% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,887 | 9,980 | 18,127 | 10,028 | 4,126 | 8,695 | 5,798 | 15,960 | 15,374 | 3,636 |
| Damage / min | 690 | 434 | 788 | 436 | 179 | 378 | 252 | 693 | 668 | 158 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 11.8k | 12.5k | 12.8k | 7.3k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 10.8k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 515 | 543 | 557 | 317 | 392 | 341 | 348 | 471 | 253 |
| CS | 218 | 218 | 209 | 236 | 25 | 194 | 124 | 186 | 232 | 35 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.1 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 33 | 19 | 27 | 97 | 22 | 30 | 21 | 23 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 88 | 71 | 76 | 14 | 72 | 60 | 70 | 82 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 146 | 116 | 139 | 21 | 110 | 84 | 120 | 140 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 9.8k | 9.5k | 9.8k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 9.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 201 | 180 | 201 | 24 | 163 | 114 | 173 | 202 | 33 |

