Game 1 of ENHANCED vs BlueWhites
TES Finland 2021 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.6k73.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BW4:08
First tower
ENHANCED13:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BW- 15Kills29
- 29Deaths15
- 63.6kGold73.0k
- 71.8kDamage91.3k
- 1138CS1171
- 268Vision score280
- 92Wards placed112
- 46Wards cleared62
- 40Control wards48
- 16.1kGold @1016.3k
- 26.1kGold @1525.2k
- 34.5kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Khaydarin34,693
Kousti24,850
lastis20,999
Reiska15,941
Pomo13,713
Jesu13,711
Kaeri13,174
Deffaren11,060
BadPie10,843
Sciolist4,165
Gold earned
Khaydarin21.3k
Kousti17.3k
Pomo14.1k
lastis13.8k
BadPie13.5k
Kaeri12.9k
Reiska12.8k
Jesu12.5k
Deffaren10.3k
Sciolist8.0k
Creep score
Khaydarin370
Kousti343
Reiska292
Pomo278
BadPie240
lastis239
Jesu237
Kaeri234
Deffaren44
Sciolist32
Vision score
Kousti95
Deffaren84
Sciolist70
Khaydarin65
BadPie50
lastis48
Kaeri41
Reiska40
Pomo33
Jesu22
Timeline
- 4:08

FB 
4:16
6:07- 6:18

8:18- 8:26


- 8:27



8:28- 8:31



11:25- 11:26


- 11:47
- 12:38
- 13:24


13:24- 16:00



16:01
16:06
16:07- 16:12


- 16:12


- 16:16


- 16:16


- 16:26

- 17:22
- 18:29


- 19:11
- 20:55

- 22:46
27:01
28:14- 28:15

28:18- 28:20


- 28:20



28:21
28:24
28:28- 29:04
- 30:02



30:10- 30:25


- 30:27


- 30:33


- 30:39


- 30:51

- 31:05

- 34:00


- 34:04


- 34:04


- 34:12


- 34:33


- 34:49
- 35:23
- 36:40

- 36:43

37:19- 37:20


- 37:24


- 37:28


- 37:32

- 37:34

- 37:41


- 37:44


Laning
Lane matchups
+287 gold · +16 cs · +634 xp | BadPie126 cs · 4.9k | |
+327 gold · +8 cs · +2 xp | lastis104 cs · 5.4k | |
+638 gold · +21 cs · +68 xp | Pomo117 cs · 4.7k | |
+567 gold · +3 cs · +123 xp | Khaydarin140 cs · 6.6k | |
+304 gold · +5 cs · +115 xp | Deffaren23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 0.82 | 0.37 | 0.58 | 0.80 | 0.21 | 1.13 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 7.7 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 62% | 76% | 31% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,711 | 13,174 | 15,941 | 24,850 | 4,165 | 10,843 | 20,999 | 13,713 | 34,693 | 11,060 |
| Damage / min | 362 | 348 | 421 | 657 | 110 | 287 | 555 | 362 | 917 | 292 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 12.9k | 12.8k | 17.3k | 8.0k | 13.5k | 13.8k | 14.1k | 21.3k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 342 | 339 | 457 | 212 | 356 | 365 | 374 | 564 | 272 |
| CS | 237 | 234 | 292 | 343 | 32 | 240 | 239 | 278 | 370 | 44 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 41 | 40 | 95 | 70 | 50 | 48 | 33 | 65 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 39 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 23 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 4.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 71 | 84 | 87 | 13 | 83 | 63 | 66 | 93 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 112 | 138 | 143 | 18 | 126 | 104 | 117 | 140 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 9.3k | 4.3k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 145 | 182 | 191 | 23 | 161 | 138 | 170 | 199 | 25 |

