Game 1 of KT Rolster Academy vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2026 2nd Championship · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.3k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DK.Y1:47
First tower
DK.Y13:31
First drake
DK.Y6:28
First grubs
DK.Y
First herald
DK.Y
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DK.Y- 12Kills22
- 22Deaths12
- 39.3kGold49.5k
- 52.1kDamage76.8k
- 664CS804
- 137Vision score182
- 52Wards placed63
- 20Wards cleared22
- 14Control wards20
- 15.5kGold @1018.0k
- 25.1kGold @1530.9k
- 37.5kGold @2043.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Despair21,105
Nevid19,592
Listo16,177
Xdp15,904
Zealot14,823
Loid13,093
Savvy10,340
FLOW7,483
SMITE6,319
Kitten4,068
Gold earned
Xdp11.8k
Despair11.3k
Listo10.9k
Zealot9.8k
Nevid9.4k
Savvy9.0k
Loid7.9k
SMITE6.9k
Kitten6.2k
FLOW5.7k
Creep score
Despair214
Xdp209
Nevid188
Savvy182
Listo179
Loid174
Zealot157
SMITE119
FLOW32
Kitten14
Vision score
Kitten70
FLOW63
Xdp35
Listo30
SMITE26
Despair26
Nevid21
Loid20
Zealot16
Savvy12
Timeline
- 1:47

FB 
4:53- 4:56


- 5:27


- 6:28

- 8:11


8:15- 8:21

- 8:29

- 8:45


- 9:07


- 11:30


- 11:39



11:45- 12:20

- 12:29


- 13:28



13:29- 13:31

- 13:47



13:52- 13:52


- 14:11


15:27- 15:30

- 15:38



15:59- 16:14

- 17:00

- 17:03



17:06- 17:06

- 17:29


17:42
17:46
17:48
18:20- 19:23


- 19:26


- 20:19


- 20:22


- 20:31


- 20:34


- 20:46

- 20:52
- 21:03

- 21:04

- 21:10


- 21:10


- 21:12



21:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+587 gold · +19 cs · +175 xp | Nevid139 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,378 gold · +31 cs · +2,160 xp | Listo129 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,990 gold · +16 cs · +722 xp | Despair133 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,608 gold · +19 cs · +2,092 xp | Xdp149 cs · 7.1k | |
+317 gold · +15 cs · +125 xp | Kitten11 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.26 | 0.51 | 0.74 | 1.05 | 1.09 | 0.66 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 23% | 68% | 50% | 50% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,823 | 6,319 | 13,093 | 10,340 | 7,483 | 19,592 | 16,177 | 21,105 | 15,904 | 4,068 |
| Damage / min | 695 | 296 | 614 | 485 | 351 | 918 | 758 | 989 | 746 | 191 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 9.0k | 5.7k | 9.4k | 10.9k | 11.3k | 11.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 322 | 372 | 422 | 266 | 439 | 511 | 528 | 553 | 292 |
| CS | 157 | 119 | 174 | 182 | 32 | 188 | 179 | 214 | 209 | 14 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 8.8 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 9.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 26 | 20 | 12 | 63 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 4.3k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 64 | 78 | 86 | 14 | 93 | 77 | 79 | 88 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 98 | 117 | 130 | 26 | 139 | 129 | 133 | 149 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 8.8k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 8.7k | 5.3k | 8.8k | 9.2k | 10.3k | 9.7k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 115 | 174 | 180 | 31 | 177 | 174 | 204 | 204 | 13 |

