Game 1 of Fnatic vs Excel Esports
LEC 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FNC6:08
First tower
XL14:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 56.2kGold68.7k
- 42.3kDamage68.8k
- 1121CS1221
- 258Vision score246
- 112Wards placed108
- 42Wards cleared47
- 50Control wards47
- 15.4kGold @1016.0k
- 24.9kGold @1525.1k
- 32.9kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Selfmade20,003
Rekkles17,916
Special14,233
Kryze13,761
Bwipo13,568
Nemesis12,092
Patrik6,159
Hylissang5,195
Caedrel5,179
Tore2,990
Gold earned
Nemesis16.3k
Rekkles15.8k
Special14.8k
Selfmade14.3k
Bwipo13.6k
Patrik13.0k
Kryze11.5k
Caedrel10.1k
Hylissang8.7k
Tore6.8k
Creep score
Nemesis396
Special389
Rekkles289
Patrik276
Kryze275
Bwipo272
Selfmade222
Caedrel148
Hylissang42
Tore33
Vision score
Tore92
Hylissang78
Patrik62
Bwipo45
Nemesis45
Caedrel42
Selfmade40
Rekkles38
Special37
Kryze25
Timeline
- 6:08

FB - 6:46

7:52- 8:30
- 12:02
14:31- 14:40


- 14:49

- 15:29
- 15:41


- 15:41


- 15:42


- 16:13


16:25
16:34- 17:13
- 17:47

18:59
19:42- 19:47

- 20:29


- 21:11

21:15- 21:16


- 21:16



21:24- 21:26


- 21:44


- 22:27
- 22:48


- 23:26

- 24:11

- 27:16


- 27:18


- 27:19


- 27:30


- 27:56
- 28:19
- 30:14

- 30:39

- 31:08
- 31:16
- 33:17
- 34:08


- 34:12



34:19- 34:20


- 34:31


- 34:38

- 34:42

Laning
Lane matchups
+121 gold · +4 cs · +703 xp | Bwipo137 cs · 5.6k | |
+110 gold · +6 cs · +12 xp | Selfmade95 cs · 4.9k | |
+145 gold · +3 cs · +166 xp | Nemesis165 cs · 5.8k | |
+691 gold · +15 cs · +200 xp | Rekkles126 cs · 5.3k | |
+480 gold · +10 cs · +243 xp | Hylissang27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 0.87 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 0.90 | 1.13 | 1.42 | 1.14 | 1.06 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 86% | 100% | 29% | 71% | 79% | 79% | 63% | 84% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,761 | 5,179 | 14,233 | 6,159 | 2,990 | 13,568 | 20,003 | 12,092 | 17,916 | 5,195 |
| Damage / min | 394 | 148 | 407 | 176 | 86 | 388 | 572 | 346 | 513 | 149 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.1k | 14.8k | 13.0k | 6.8k | 13.6k | 14.3k | 16.3k | 15.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 290 | 422 | 373 | 194 | 388 | 409 | 467 | 452 | 249 |
| CS | 275 | 148 | 389 | 276 | 33 | 272 | 222 | 396 | 289 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.2 | 11.1 | 7.9 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 6.4 | 11.3 | 8.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 42 | 37 | 62 | 92 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 38 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 47 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 64 | 96 | 83 | 12 | 86 | 62 | 106 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 89 | 162 | 141 | 17 | 137 | 95 | 165 | 126 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 8.3k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 108 | 199 | 168 | 25 | 160 | 137 | 234 | 170 | 37 |

