Game 2 of UCAM Esports Club Academy vs FROM ZERO TO HERO
Burger Cup 2021 · Quarterfinals

16·21
kills
26:11 · Patch 11.22

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.5k54.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UCAM Esports Club Academy3:48
First tower
UCAM Esports Club Academy14:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Esports Club Academy- 16Kills21
- 21Deaths16
- 43.5kGold54.0k
- 63.5kDamage70.4k
- 647CS791
- 165Vision score185
- 75Wards placed73
- 25Wards cleared31
- 27Control wards29
- 14.0kGold @1016.6k
- 24.3kGold @1528.3k
- 35.2kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Suren18,682
Nae18,247
Arven17,913
Amiral13,190
aleykxar12,688
Abner11,921
Ninten11,792
Balyy11,344
Wannabe9,447
Ushuala8,684
Gold earned
Nae13.3k
Suren12.0k
aleykxar10.9k
Arven10.0k
Balyy9.9k
Abner9.6k
Amiral9.4k
Ushuala8.1k
Wannabe7.8k
Ninten6.5k
Creep score
Suren232
Nae211
aleykxar210
Abner195
Arven183
Ushuala144
Balyy125
Amiral113
Wannabe13
Ninten12
Vision score
Wannabe85
Ninten49
aleykxar42
Arven41
Abner26
Amiral25
Ushuala24
Nae23
Balyy19
Suren16
Timeline
- 3:48

FB - 5:59

6:40- 7:45


- 8:32
- 9:38


- 10:01


- 10:04



11:53- 11:58



12:01
12:05- 12:21
- 12:36


- 12:39



12:40
13:17- 13:33



13:45
13:47- 13:49



13:55- 14:01


- 14:04


- 14:24


15:13
15:20
16:03
16:38- 16:41
- 17:02

17:13- 18:13
18:48
18:55- 18:56

19:07- 19:23

19:41- 21:15


- 21:21



21:56
22:03- 22:05


- 22:05

22:20- 22:37


- 22:38


- 23:13


- 23:33
- 23:53

- 24:06

- 25:18


- 25:25


- 25:27


- 25:44

- 25:48
- 25:56

- 25:59

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,375 gold · +36 cs · +1,006 xp | Suren125 cs · 5.9k | |
+57 gold · +2 cs · +79 xp | Balyy70 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,667 gold · +12 cs · +716 xp | Nae128 cs · 6.9k | |
+197 gold · +7 cs · +77 xp | aleykxar106 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,047 gold · +2 cs · +538 xp | Wannabe8 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.23 | 0.48 | 0.79 | 0.43 | 1.00 | 0.36 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 56% | 63% | 38% | 75% | 48% | 57% | 76% | 38% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,684 | 13,190 | 17,913 | 11,921 | 11,792 | 18,682 | 11,344 | 18,247 | 12,688 | 9,447 |
| Damage / min | 332 | 504 | 684 | 455 | 450 | 714 | 433 | 697 | 485 | 361 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 9.4k | 10.0k | 9.6k | 6.5k | 12.0k | 9.9k | 13.3k | 10.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 308 | 360 | 380 | 367 | 246 | 460 | 376 | 509 | 416 | 299 |
| CS | 144 | 113 | 183 | 195 | 12 | 232 | 125 | 211 | 210 | 13 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 8.9 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 8.0 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 25 | 41 | 26 | 49 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 41 | 81 | 73 | 6 | 89 | 59 | 77 | 72 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 72 | 116 | 113 | 6 | 125 | 70 | 128 | 106 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 8.4k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 7.6k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 107 | 104 | 143 | 161 | 7 | 156 | 105 | 170 | 151 | 8 |