Game 1 of Globant Emerald vs The Kings
LLA 2023 Opening Promotion · Qualifiers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.5k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GET8:16
First tower
TK15:48
First drake
TK10:32
First grubs
—
First herald
GET
First baron
TK28:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
TK- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 47.5kGold58.4k
- 43.4kDamage64.4k
- 960CS1057
- 208Vision score236
- 94Wards placed91
- 46Wards cleared49
- 36Control wards44
- 15.4kGold @1014.9k
- 24.5kGold @1523.3k
- 34.3kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
VirusFx18,023
Destroy16,386
Rainbow15,388
WhiteLotus15,223
Warangelus10,927
Mataz10,664
Nate9,283
MrLemon4,935
NerzhuL3,980
Newbie2,997
Gold earned
VirusFx14.1k
Destroy13.7k
Rainbow12.4k
WhiteLotus11.9k
Warangelus10.8k
Mataz10.8k
Nate9.7k
MrLemon8.9k
NerzhuL7.5k
Newbie6.1k
Creep score
VirusFx308
WhiteLotus306
Destroy290
Rainbow245
Warangelus233
Nate229
Mataz174
MrLemon160
NerzhuL40
Newbie32
Vision score
NerzhuL69
Newbie66
MrLemon55
VirusFx51
Mataz45
Rainbow37
WhiteLotus36
Destroy34
Warangelus29
Nate22
Timeline
- FB

8:16 
8:16
10:04- 10:32

- 11:13


- 15:07


- 15:10



15:14
15:16- 15:22



15:28- 15:48

16:00- 16:48

16:57- 17:06


- 17:20


17:36- 21:04


21:47- 22:02


- 22:34

- 25:11

- 28:02


- 28:05


- 28:10


- 28:15

- 28:21


- 28:39

- 28:47

- 29:50

- 30:00

- 30:12


- 30:12

- 30:12
- 30:14


- 30:15


- 30:18


- 30:21

- 30:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+222 gold · +15 cs · +86 xp | Destroy158 cs · 5.4k | |
+18 gold · +3 cs · +251 xp | Mataz101 cs · 4.7k | |
+448 gold · +17 cs · +414 xp | Rainbow131 cs · 5.1k | |
+869 gold · +10 cs · +226 xp | VirusFx137 cs · 4.9k | |
+114 gold · +1 cs · +250 xp | NerzhuL25 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.70 | 0.81 | 1.00 | 0.63 | 0.90 | 1.06 | 0.74 | 0.91 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 87% | 67% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,283 | 4,935 | 10,927 | 15,223 | 2,997 | 16,386 | 10,664 | 15,388 | 18,023 | 3,980 |
| Damage / min | 303 | 161 | 357 | 497 | 98 | 535 | 348 | 503 | 589 | 130 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 8.9k | 10.8k | 11.9k | 6.1k | 13.7k | 10.8k | 12.4k | 14.1k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 290 | 353 | 389 | 200 | 448 | 352 | 406 | 459 | 244 |
| CS | 229 | 160 | 233 | 306 | 32 | 290 | 174 | 245 | 308 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 10.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 55 | 29 | 36 | 66 | 34 | 45 | 37 | 51 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 55 | 93 | 87 | 13 | 87 | 71 | 80 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 98 | 148 | 147 | 24 | 158 | 101 | 131 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 129 | 190 | 200 | 27 | 206 | 128 | 183 | 194 | 33 |

