Game 4 of Flamengo Academy vs Rensga Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 1 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.9k41.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RNS.A5:43
First tower
RNS.A12:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA.A- 18Kills4
- 4Deaths18
- 55.9kGold41.2k
- 71.8kDamage32.5k
- 1015CS846
- 223Vision score128
- 78Wards placed80
- 48Wards cleared24
- 38Control wards36
- 16.2kGold @1014.5k
- 26.3kGold @1522.1k
- 37.1kGold @2029.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hauz28,178
bydeki18,777
Kennedys13,251
Goku9,894
cacah9,101
Erasus8,100
Netuno7,635
Klyon3,482
Bounty3,288
asta2,608
Gold earned
Hauz15.0k
bydeki11.5k
Erasus10.9k
cacah10.6k
Kennedys10.1k
Netuno10.0k
Goku8.6k
Klyon8.5k
asta6.6k
Bounty5.4k
Creep score
Hauz305
bydeki257
Netuno247
cacah242
Goku211
Kennedys207
Erasus204
asta117
Klyon42
Bounty29
Vision score
Klyon92
Bounty52
Hauz43
Erasus40
bydeki27
Goku22
Kennedys21
cacah21
Netuno21
asta12
Timeline
- FB

5:43 - 7:12
- 8:27

8:37
12:16- 12:42
- 14:54



14:55
14:58
15:09
15:10
15:18
15:24- 15:53

16:24
16:50
17:06- 18:01
- 21:29


21:42
22:38- 23:00

23:04- 23:24
- 24:35


24:46
24:56
25:00
25:37- 25:39



25:40
25:43- 26:02
- 27:13
27:31- 27:38
27:55
28:02
28:05
28:06
28:14
28:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+404 gold · +4 cs · +451 xp | cacah136 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,423 gold · +45 cs · +2,131 xp | asta78 cs · 4.0k | |
+1,753 gold · +17 cs · +275 xp | Goku137 cs · 4.8k | |
+685 gold · +12 cs · +1,057 xp | Netuno130 cs · 4.9k | |
+795 gold · +6 cs · +274 xp | Bounty20 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.91 | 1.63 | 0.81 | 1.27 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.51 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 13 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 67% | 78% | 50% | 89% | 75% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,251 | 8,100 | 28,178 | 18,777 | 3,482 | 9,101 | 2,608 | 9,894 | 7,635 | 3,288 |
| Damage / min | 466 | 285 | 991 | 660 | 122 | 320 | 92 | 348 | 269 | 116 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 10.9k | 15.0k | 11.5k | 8.5k | 10.6k | 6.6k | 8.6k | 10.0k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 383 | 528 | 404 | 298 | 373 | 233 | 302 | 353 | 189 |
| CS | 207 | 204 | 305 | 257 | 42 | 242 | 117 | 211 | 247 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 40 | 43 | 27 | 92 | 21 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 43 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 81 | 105 | 89 | 19 | 83 | 53 | 82 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 123 | 154 | 142 | 26 | 136 | 78 | 137 | 130 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.2k | 10.0k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 163 | 225 | 189 | 36 | 184 | 95 | 174 | 178 | 26 |

