Game 2 of Polar Squad Esports vs NCG Esports
LRN 2026 Split 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.4k61.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NCG6:36
First tower
PLS16:08
First drake
NCG6:17
First grubs
NCG
First herald
NCG
First baron
PLS32:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
NCG- 26Kills8
- 8Deaths26
- 74.4kGold61.1k
- 116.1kDamage89.5k
- 1207CS1146
- 355Vision score350
- 136Wards placed129
- 59Wards cleared51
- 53Control wards42
- 15.9kGold @1016.2k
- 25.5kGold @1524.6k
- 37.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
catan30,471
Saens27,878
Raysito27,725
Shavo27,565
Migaja25,520
Tuercas22,620
Cor17,886
Relax12,330
Alitan9,251
BetoEZ4,414
Gold earned
catan18.4k
Saens16.0k
Shavo15.3k
Raysito15.2k
Cor14.5k
Migaja13.4k
Tuercas12.4k
Alitan11.8k
Relax10.2k
BetoEZ8.3k
Creep score
Shavo316
catan313
Raysito306
Migaja296
Cor294
Tuercas284
Saens251
Alitan232
Relax33
BetoEZ28
Vision score
Relax167
BetoEZ167
Alitan72
Saens66
Migaja46
Shavo42
Cor40
catan40
Tuercas38
Raysito27
Timeline
- 6:17

- 6:36

FB - 8:42

- 8:47

- 9:16



9:43
11:09- 12:30



12:59
13:28
13:32- 14:24

- 14:50


16:08
16:46- 17:42

18:39
18:45
18:50
19:11
19:14
20:02- 20:23


20:49
20:52- 21:01



22:14
23:45
24:12
24:14
25:33
27:53
28:33- 28:37


- 28:39



28:40- 28:49

- 29:28


31:45
31:48- 31:54



31:54
31:58
32:31
33:12- 33:29

33:42
34:29
34:29
34:39
34:41
34:50
34:53
35:02- 35:05
35:11
35:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+719 gold · +20 cs · +312 xp | Tuercas120 cs · 4.7k | |
+508 gold · +16 cs · +354 xp | Alitan107 cs · 5.5k | |
+813 gold · +14 cs · +711 xp | Migaja113 cs · 4.7k | |
+277 gold · +24 cs · +506 xp | Raysito114 cs · 6.0k | |
+124 gold · 0 cs · +20 xp | BetoEZ15 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.01 | 0.84 | 0.61 | 1.23 | 0.30 | 0.41 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 9.5 | 21.0 | 3.4 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 73% | 81% | 65% | 77% | 38% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,565 | 27,878 | 17,886 | 30,471 | 12,330 | 22,620 | 9,251 | 25,520 | 27,725 | 4,414 |
| Damage / min | 779 | 788 | 505 | 861 | 348 | 639 | 261 | 721 | 784 | 125 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 16.0k | 14.5k | 18.4k | 10.2k | 12.4k | 11.8k | 13.4k | 15.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 433 | 451 | 410 | 521 | 288 | 351 | 333 | 378 | 430 | 235 |
| CS | 316 | 251 | 294 | 313 | 33 | 284 | 232 | 296 | 306 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 66 | 40 | 40 | 167 | 38 | 72 | 46 | 27 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 80 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 58 | 80 | 97 | 6 | 77 | 77 | 80 | 75 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 91 | 127 | 138 | 15 | 120 | 107 | 113 | 114 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 8.2k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 129 | 175 | 191 | 19 | 166 | 141 | 175 | 154 | 19 |

