Game 1 of RQS Esports vs Vlaams Erfgoed
Elite Series 2023 Benelux Masters · Upcomers Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k38.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RQS5:59
First tower
RQS13:01
First drake
Vlaams Erfgoed6:34
First grubs
—
First herald
RQS
First baron
RQS22:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
Vlaams Erfgoed- 16Kills5
- 5Deaths16
- 48.6kGold38.2k
- 52.7kDamage50.5k
- 763CS782
- 156Vision score106
- 63Wards placed52
- 17Wards cleared13
- 22Control wards5
- 16.8kGold @1015.8k
- 27.9kGold @1523.3k
- 37.8kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Stoofvlees17,773
Space17,491
Koenraad II15,455
Dusseldrop11,149
Jormag10,492
Zilax10,345
Bozz9,723
b3b35,129
Baul3,256
Glinomes2,465
Gold earned
Space12.1k
Dusseldrop10.8k
Jormag10.6k
Koenraad II9.3k
Zilax9.0k
Stoofvlees8.5k
Bozz8.0k
b3b37.3k
Baul6.1k
Glinomes5.1k
Creep score
Koenraad II237
Space225
Stoofvlees219
Zilax178
Dusseldrop168
Jormag162
b3b3153
Bozz146
Baul30
Glinomes27
Vision score
Baul72
Glinomes48
Dusseldrop23
Space22
Jormag21
Zilax18
Bozz16
b3b315
Stoofvlees14
Koenraad II13
Timeline
- FB

5:59 - 6:34

- 8:22


9:26
9:51
11:57
12:28
12:34
12:46
13:01
13:26
14:56- 15:03


- 15:07



15:09- 15:25

15:25
16:22
16:30- 16:53



16:54- 17:01


- 17:40


17:55
18:10- 20:58


21:15
22:31
22:35
23:11
23:52
24:18
24:18
24:21
24:25
24:31- 24:35
24:41
24:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,986 gold · +20 cs · +2,141 xp | Bozz108 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,593 gold · +4 cs · +240 xp | b3b3104 cs · 4.8k | |
+666 gold · +21 cs · +497 xp | Koenraad II151 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,454 gold · +12 cs · +47 xp | Stoofvlees154 cs · 5.4k | |
+311 gold · +1 cs · +355 xp | Glinomes22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 1.01 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.49 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 75% | 50% | 63% | 63% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,149 | 10,492 | 10,345 | 17,491 | 3,256 | 9,723 | 5,129 | 15,455 | 17,773 | 2,465 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 421 | 415 | 702 | 131 | 390 | 206 | 620 | 713 | 99 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 10.6k | 9.0k | 12.1k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 9.3k | 8.5k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 425 | 362 | 483 | 244 | 321 | 294 | 373 | 341 | 205 |
| CS | 168 | 162 | 178 | 225 | 30 | 146 | 153 | 237 | 219 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.5 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 72 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 72 | 87 | 95 | 16 | 80 | 72 | 96 | 101 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 108 | 130 | 142 | 23 | 108 | 104 | 151 | 154 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 8.2k | 7.2k | 9.1k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 132 | 162 | 191 | 26 | 129 | 136 | 214 | 193 | 26 |

