Game 2 of Team Fish Taco vs Cincinnati Fear
NACL 2023 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.3k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FEAR9:19
First tower
TACO15:20
First drake
TACO6:03
First grubs
—
First herald
TACO
First baron
FEAR23:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
FEAR- 6Kills13
- 13Deaths6
- 47.3kGold55.6k
- 35.9kDamage49.9k
- 959CS994
- 145Vision score206
- 64Wards placed74
- 21Wards cleared32
- 17Control wards31
- 15.2kGold @1015.0k
- 23.0kGold @1524.4k
- 32.1kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
shochi15,385
Onat12,808
Philip12,314
Perry10,564
Minui8,334
RoseThorn8,289
Spawn8,270
lunacia3,327
JayJ3,284
Nxi3,209
Gold earned
Minui13.0k
Philip12.8k
Spawn12.0k
Perry11.8k
shochi10.7k
RoseThorn10.1k
Onat9.7k
lunacia9.5k
JayJ7.2k
Nxi6.0k
Creep score
Philip304
Minui294
Spawn283
Onat238
lunacia231
shochi213
RoseThorn173
Perry152
Nxi34
JayJ31
Vision score
JayJ75
Nxi53
Perry48
RoseThorn40
Philip30
shochi28
Minui25
Spawn20
lunacia17
Onat15
Timeline
6:03
8:38- 9:19

FB - 10:45


- 11:01


- 12:22

15:20- 15:26

- 16:20

- 17:37

- 17:46

17:51- 18:20


19:21- 21:54


- 21:57


23:12- 23:13


- 23:15


- 23:20


- 23:44

- 24:51


- 24:54


- 25:24

- 25:34

- 25:39


- 25:46

- 25:47
- 25:53
- 26:25

- 27:23


27:57- 27:59

- 28:00


- 28:04


- 28:06


28:09
28:09- 28:13



28:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+237 gold · +9 cs · +64 xp | Philip146 cs · 5.1k | |
+421 gold · +16 cs · +229 xp | Perry78 cs · 5.1k | |
+127 gold · +4 cs · +159 xp | shochi127 cs · 5.0k | |
+990 gold · +18 cs · +1,568 xp | Minui151 cs · 6.0k | |
+122 gold · +5 cs · +696 xp | JayJ22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 1.19 | 0.97 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 1.29 | 1.38 | 1.20 | 0.76 | 1.24 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 83% | 23% | 85% | 92% | 23% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 3,327 | 8,289 | 12,808 | 8,270 | 3,209 | 12,314 | 10,564 | 15,385 | 8,334 | 3,284 |
| Damage / min | 117 | 290 | 449 | 290 | 112 | 431 | 370 | 539 | 292 | 115 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 10.1k | 9.7k | 12.0k | 6.0k | 12.8k | 11.8k | 10.7k | 13.0k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 355 | 338 | 420 | 210 | 449 | 414 | 375 | 457 | 251 |
| CS | 231 | 173 | 238 | 283 | 34 | 304 | 152 | 213 | 294 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 40 | 15 | 20 | 53 | 30 | 48 | 28 | 25 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 73 | 85 | 82 | 13 | 87 | 49 | 86 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 94 | 131 | 133 | 27 | 146 | 78 | 127 | 151 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 125 | 186 | 186 | 30 | 205 | 108 | 167 | 205 | 27 |

