Game 1 of Team Fish Taco vs Cincinnati Fear
NACL 2023 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k71.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TACO3:50
First tower
FEAR17:02
First drake
FEAR8:12
First grubs
—
First herald
TACO
First baron
TACO25:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
TACO- 16Kills26
- 26Deaths16
- 60.2kGold71.8k
- 108.0kDamage96.4k
- 1075CS1077
- 249Vision score256
- 86Wards placed85
- 41Wards cleared47
- 31Control wards26
- 15.8kGold @1016.4k
- 24.4kGold @1525.5k
- 36.9kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
shochi31,454
Philip30,692
Minui29,299
Spawn26,714
Onat25,458
lunacia19,201
RoseThorn18,418
Perry13,255
Nxi6,602
JayJ3,269
Gold earned
Spawn18.0k
Onat15.4k
RoseThorn14.5k
Minui14.4k
Philip14.3k
lunacia14.3k
shochi12.2k
Perry11.5k
Nxi9.6k
JayJ7.8k
Creep score
Spawn354
Minui322
shochi279
Philip274
Onat253
lunacia248
RoseThorn189
Perry185
Nxi33
JayJ15
Vision score
Nxi98
JayJ84
Perry53
RoseThorn53
shochi49
Spawn45
Philip35
lunacia32
Minui28
Onat28
Timeline
- 3:50

FB 
5:09
5:21- 6:53


- 6:55


- 6:56


- 7:22


8:12- 8:51

- 10:18


- 13:38


14:19
14:24
15:38
16:57
17:02
17:02
17:08
17:12
19:17
19:21- 19:27



19:36
19:38- 19:38



19:43
19:46
20:17
20:42- 21:44



21:44- 21:47



21:56- 22:09

- 23:10


- 23:11


- 24:28


- 24:31


- 24:33


- 24:37


- 25:01

- 25:49

- 26:14

- 26:38

- 26:51

- 27:48

- 30:52


- 31:12

- 33:32



34:06- 34:06


- 34:08


- 34:11


- 34:38

- 36:02


- 36:05


- 36:06


- 36:06


- 36:12


- 36:30

- 36:32
- 36:38

- 36:39

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,472 gold · +14 cs · +222 xp | lunacia118 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,379 gold · +1 cs · +33 xp | RoseThorn85 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,070 gold · +2 cs · +124 xp | Onat138 cs · 5.6k | |
+186 gold · 0 cs · +68 xp | Spawn136 cs · 6.0k | |
+104 gold · +14 cs · +523 xp | Nxi18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 0.53 | 0.69 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.82 | 1.17 | 1.08 | 1.22 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 20 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 50% | 50% | 56% | 69% | 50% | 69% | 58% | 69% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,692 | 13,255 | 31,454 | 29,299 | 3,269 | 19,201 | 18,418 | 25,458 | 26,714 | 6,602 |
| Damage / min | 835 | 361 | 856 | 797 | 89 | 522 | 501 | 692 | 727 | 180 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.5k | 12.2k | 14.4k | 7.8k | 14.3k | 14.5k | 15.4k | 18.0k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 314 | 333 | 391 | 212 | 388 | 395 | 420 | 488 | 261 |
| CS | 274 | 185 | 279 | 322 | 15 | 248 | 189 | 253 | 354 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 0.4 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 53 | 49 | 28 | 84 | 32 | 53 | 28 | 45 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 56 | 82 | 85 | 2 | 68 | 52 | 81 | 80 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 86 | 136 | 136 | 4 | 118 | 85 | 138 | 136 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 9.8k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 114 | 182 | 180 | 5 | 152 | 106 | 182 | 192 | 25 |

