Game 2 of Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy
LCK AS 2023 2nd Championship · Day 2

18·10
kills
25:32 · Patch 13.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.8k42.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE.A2:46
First tower
HLE.A14:56
First drake
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online8:07
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A23:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 51.8kGold42.2k
- 77.8kDamage59.1k
- 838CS779
- 192Vision score170
- 74Wards placed68
- 31Wards cleared30
- 29Control wards24
- 15.8kGold @1015.1k
- 26.9kGold @1523.9k
- 36.6kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tempester21,591
Hinata21,450
Haetae17,840
Spike17,407
Pyeonsik17,187
Celina11,685
Ripple10,032
Chef9,991
Aegis5,950
Pooh3,773
Gold earned
Pyeonsik11.9k
Tempester11.6k
Haetae11.0k
Spike10.7k
Celina10.0k
Hinata10.0k
Chef8.7k
Ripple7.8k
Pooh6.6k
Aegis5.7k
Creep score
Haetae241
Pyeonsik239
Hinata212
Tempester204
Celina195
Chef166
Ripple165
Spike129
Aegis41
Pooh25
Vision score
Pooh80
Aegis75
Spike37
Chef34
Tempester33
Haetae25
Ripple22
Celina21
Hinata18
Pyeonsik17
Timeline
- FB

2:46 - 5:12



7:03- 8:07

- 9:17



9:20
10:20
10:51- 11:48



11:48
12:09
12:18- 13:39

- 13:50


- 13:51


14:56- 16:06


- 16:09


17:21
18:32
18:48
18:54
19:02
19:05
19:35- 20:35


- 21:09



21:09
21:12
22:56
23:27
23:30
24:35
24:43
24:45
24:47- 24:52

24:56- 24:59
25:09- 25:10


25:11
25:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,237 gold · +28 cs · +1,041 xp | Ripple96 cs · 4.5k | |
+603 gold · +28 cs · +214 xp | Chef109 cs · 5.3k | |
+376 gold · +19 cs · +306 xp | Hinata109 cs · 5.2k | |
+598 gold · +11 cs · +692 xp | Celina123 cs · 5.7k | |
+255 gold · +8 cs · +182 xp | Aegis24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.95 | 0.79 | 0.65 | 0.78 | 0.31 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 72% | 67% | 61% | 72% | 50% | 90% | 90% | 50% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,840 | 17,407 | 21,591 | 17,187 | 3,773 | 10,032 | 9,991 | 21,450 | 11,685 | 5,950 |
| Damage / min | 699 | 682 | 846 | 673 | 148 | 393 | 391 | 840 | 458 | 233 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 10.7k | 11.6k | 11.9k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 10.0k | 10.0k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 431 | 419 | 455 | 465 | 257 | 305 | 340 | 392 | 393 | 223 |
| CS | 241 | 129 | 204 | 239 | 25 | 165 | 166 | 212 | 195 | 41 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 37 | 33 | 17 | 80 | 22 | 34 | 18 | 21 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 55 | 74 | 77 | 13 | 60 | 67 | 77 | 92 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 81 | 128 | 134 | 16 | 96 | 109 | 109 | 123 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 110 | 152 | 182 | 21 | 131 | 147 | 160 | 169 | 37 |