Game 1 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports Academy vs Zerolag Esports Academy
GLWL 2021 Winter Phase B · Week 1

11·26
kills
27:44 · Patch 11.21

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports Academy2:32
First tower
ZRL.A16:34
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZRL.A- 11Kills26
- 26Deaths11
- 46.3kGold53.3k
- 46.7kDamage73.9k
- 831CS773
- 201Vision score162
- 69Wards placed86
- 40Wards cleared20
- 26Control wards30
- 15.6kGold @1016.1k
- 23.8kGold @1526.1k
- 31.3kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lag22,671
Shy Carry21,381
Syzyf19,092
SatHariell16,269
Seraph111,559
Labokop8,114
Duszkis6,895
TwoN6,620
StarPax4,181
SnK13,883
Gold earned
SatHariell13.7k
Lag13.2k
Syzyf11.9k
Shy Carry11.7k
Labokop9.3k
Duszkis9.2k
Seraph19.2k
TwoN8.0k
SnK17.2k
StarPax6.2k
Creep score
SatHariell267
Syzyf223
Shy Carry202
Labokop201
Lag196
Seraph1190
TwoN137
Duszkis127
StarPax36
SnK125
Vision score
StarPax79
SnK166
TwoN41
SatHariell34
Shy Carry28
Labokop25
Lag23
Duszkis23
Seraph122
Syzyf22
Timeline
- FB

2:32 - 3:22



3:27- 5:18
- 5:25


- 9:29


- 9:43


- 10:06
- 10:45
- 11:41



12:07- 12:18


- 12:21



12:26- 12:27


- 12:36


- 16:06


- 16:11


- 16:12
- 16:20


- 16:21


- 16:22



16:24- 16:34

- 18:20
- 18:46


19:07- 19:27

- 20:15

- 21:04


21:13- 21:26

22:28
22:35
22:54
23:12- 23:15


- 23:15
- 23:21



24:43- 24:44


- 24:45


- 24:48


- 24:55


- 25:10

- 25:18

- 25:23
- 26:52


- 26:52



26:59- 27:04


- 27:05


- 27:06


- 27:35

- 27:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+912 gold · +16 cs · +326 xp | Lag103 cs · 5.4k | |
+606 gold · +6 cs · +281 xp | Duszkis88 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,280 gold · +16 cs · +573 xp | Syzyf136 cs · 5.8k | |
+945 gold · +10 cs · +365 xp | Shy Carry135 cs · 5.7k | |
+425 gold · +1 cs · +27 xp | SnK123 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.46 | 0.99 | 0.67 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 13 | 15 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 20.0 | 11.5 | 9.5 | 21.0 | 3.4 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 64% | 27% | 100% | 64% | 77% | 88% | 73% | 81% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,559 | 6,620 | 8,114 | 16,269 | 4,181 | 22,671 | 6,895 | 19,092 | 21,381 | 3,883 |
| Damage / min | 417 | 239 | 293 | 587 | 151 | 817 | 249 | 688 | 771 | 140 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 8.0k | 9.3k | 13.7k | 6.2k | 13.2k | 9.2k | 11.9k | 11.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 288 | 334 | 494 | 225 | 477 | 332 | 429 | 422 | 261 |
| CS | 190 | 137 | 201 | 267 | 36 | 196 | 127 | 223 | 202 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 41 | 25 | 34 | 79 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 28 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 66 | 75 | 96 | 13 | 70 | 57 | 84 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 94 | 120 | 145 | 24 | 103 | 88 | 136 | 135 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 9.2k | 4.4k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 111 | 156 | 192 | 31 | 144 | 105 | 164 | 169 | 25 |