Game 1 of Ground Zero Academy vs FURY Academy
ODT 2024 Split 2 · Round 1
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
77.0k66.2k
Towers
Drakes
50
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
FURY Academy- 26Kills14
- 14Deaths26
- 77.0kGold66.2k
- 106.6kDamage87.9k
- 1309CS1211
- 352Vision score277
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
故事结局28,336
Soya27,643
Polemos25,153
Kim25,015
meiyangyang22,596
pi922,565
Vale21,055
shai gilgeous12,184
Darkness5,467
Axolotl4,477
Gold earned
meiyangyang18.6k
故事结局17.5k
Vale15.7k
pi915.5k
Soya15.2k
Polemos15.0k
Kim14.6k
shai gilgeous11.5k
Darkness10.3k
Axolotl9.4k
Creep score
meiyangyang381
Polemos349
Vale346
pi9334
故事结局326
Kim290
Soya228
shai gilgeous174
Axolotl52
Darkness40
Vision score
Darkness183
Axolotl131
pi957
Soya51
shai gilgeous44
meiyangyang39
Vale37
Polemos33
Kim32
故事结局22
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kim— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | shai gilgeous— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Vale— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Polemos— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Axolotl— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.98 | 0.79 | 0.58 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 81% | 65% | 54% | 65% | 86% | 57% | 57% | 64% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,565 | 27,643 | 28,336 | 22,596 | 5,467 | 25,015 | 12,184 | 21,055 | 25,153 | 4,477 |
| Damage / min | 575 | 705 | 722 | 576 | 139 | 638 | 311 | 537 | 641 | 114 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 15.2k | 17.5k | 18.6k | 10.3k | 14.6k | 11.5k | 15.7k | 15.0k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 394 | 388 | 446 | 473 | 262 | 372 | 294 | 400 | 383 | 240 |
| CS | 334 | 228 | 326 | 381 | 40 | 290 | 174 | 346 | 349 | 52 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 51 | 22 | 39 | 183 | 32 | 44 | 37 | 33 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

