Game 5 of Supay Gaming vs W5 Team
CNC 2021 Season Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.3k59.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
SGM2:48
First tower
SGM14:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGM- 4Kills18
- 18Deaths4
- 44.3kGold59.9k
- 30.4kDamage43.4k
- 936CS963
- 160Vision score235
- 97Wards placed76
- 21Wards cleared46
- 26Control wards29
- 14.6kGold @1017.3k
- 22.7kGold @1528.0k
- 30.2kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Baby Upset14,709
Rodnaldinho11,103
SyaL9,803
Neadz7,427
AMBAN6,354
Juancha6,185
Ryuuhu5,626
Flux4,850
ChoiSeokMin4,558
Chinra3,204
Gold earned
Baby Upset14.3k
SyaL14.0k
Rodnaldinho11.8k
Juancha11.6k
ChoiSeokMin11.3k
Neadz10.2k
Chinra8.4k
AMBAN8.4k
Ryuuhu8.1k
Flux6.1k
Creep score
Neadz280
Juancha274
Rodnaldinho260
Baby Upset255
SyaL227
ChoiSeokMin185
Ryuuhu175
AMBAN160
Flux47
Chinra36
Vision score
Flux90
Chinra87
ChoiSeokMin49
Rodnaldinho36
Baby Upset35
SyaL28
AMBAN22
Juancha19
Ryuuhu18
Neadz11
Timeline
- 2:48

FB - 3:35



3:39- 3:49


- 5:14


- 5:42
- 7:42


- 8:30
- 11:11

12:25- 13:32


- 13:44


- 13:48


- 14:06

- 14:29

- 15:11
- 16:37
- 18:38


- 18:38


- 18:41

- 18:54

- 21:06

21:13- 21:51
- 22:01


- 22:02


- 22:02


- 22:04


- 22:30

- 22:37

- 24:02

- 26:57
- 27:30
- 28:32
- 29:01

- 29:10
- 29:30

- 29:37
- 29:42



29:43- 29:44


- 29:46


- 29:49


- 29:54

- 29:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,905 gold · +26 cs · +1,502 xp | SyaL121 cs · 6.9k | |
+463 gold · +12 cs · +67 xp | ChoiSeokMin93 cs · 5.5k | |
+348 gold · +4 cs · +484 xp | Rodnaldinho140 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,729 gold · +12 cs · +264 xp | Baby Upset136 cs · 6.6k | |
+543 gold · +4 cs · +936 xp | Chinra24 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.32 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 1.05 | 0.62 | 0.76 | 1.12 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 56% | 56% | 56% | 72% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,626 | 6,354 | 7,427 | 6,185 | 4,850 | 9,803 | 4,558 | 11,103 | 14,709 | 3,204 |
| Damage / min | 187 | 211 | 246 | 205 | 161 | 325 | 151 | 368 | 488 | 106 |
| Gold | 8.1k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 11.6k | 6.1k | 14.0k | 11.3k | 11.8k | 14.3k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 267 | 278 | 337 | 384 | 203 | 466 | 375 | 391 | 476 | 278 |
| CS | 175 | 160 | 280 | 274 | 47 | 227 | 185 | 260 | 255 | 36 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 22 | 11 | 19 | 90 | 28 | 49 | 36 | 35 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 54 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 65 | 92 | 74 | 16 | 75 | 53 | 88 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 105 | 144 | 124 | 28 | 121 | 93 | 140 | 136 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 4.4k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 129 | 203 | 174 | 37 | 157 | 137 | 196 | 177 | 30 |

