Game 1 of Nameless Randoms vs Wildcard Aces
PGCQ 2022 Spring 1 OQ · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.4k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
NR- 15Kills10
- 10Deaths15
- 60.4kGold52.7k
- 57.6kDamage54.7k
- 1019CS943
- 225Vision score172
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Toasty23,032
Detention19,784
sajed17,648
Jeremy13,939
Aizo10,091
Z Score6,299
Jango6,121
Pockus5,379
Rapid5,206
Luck Man4,886
Gold earned
Toasty15.9k
Jeremy15.8k
sajed12.9k
Detention12.7k
Aizo10.7k
Luck Man10.4k
Rapid10.2k
Jango9.5k
Pockus7.8k
Z Score7.2k
Creep score
Jeremy328
Toasty296
Detention280
sajed268
Aizo201
Luck Man192
Jango175
Rapid157
Pockus37
Z Score28
Vision score
Pockus89
Z Score64
Rapid46
sajed41
Jeremy34
Luck Man31
Aizo28
Toasty28
Jango28
Detention8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jango— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Luck Man— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Detention— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | sajed— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Z Score— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.71 | 1.21 | 0.98 | 1.07 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.65 | 0.73 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 73% | 73% | 80% | 93% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 100% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,091 | 5,206 | 23,032 | 13,939 | 5,379 | 6,121 | 4,886 | 19,784 | 17,648 | 6,299 |
| Damage / min | 315 | 162 | 718 | 434 | 168 | 191 | 152 | 617 | 550 | 196 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.2k | 15.9k | 15.8k | 7.8k | 9.5k | 10.4k | 12.7k | 12.9k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 316 | 496 | 493 | 244 | 297 | 324 | 396 | 402 | 226 |
| CS | 201 | 157 | 296 | 328 | 37 | 175 | 192 | 280 | 268 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 46 | 28 | 34 | 89 | 28 | 31 | 8 | 41 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
